Na PD said kyungsoo is the type who doesn't care no matter how much people badmouth him, it doesn't affect him at all. He told kyungsoo to kkt him if he ever feels hurt. kyungsoo said he's never felt that way and doesn't even remember what people say 😭
To the point nagalit o nainis na sya nung sabihin ni yeol na need protektahan si B, eh pano raw sya hahahahahah dapat sa mga ganitong pangyayari sya raw pinoprotektahan hahahahaha
Ngano mn jud ingon ani trip sa mga uyab nga gara garaon kaau unya dli mahimutang nga dli ka sungogon kaisa sa isa ka adlaw? Or ingon ani jud mga fire sign mostly? Hahahahaha
i'm in love with this quote:
"if you're persistent, you'll get it. if you're consistent, you'll keep it. and if you're grateful, you'll attract more of it."