I just did my part to remove my fear fanda! β οΈ
faced it, took the stunt and got it done, thatβs it. One more fear gone. π
and you are saying FARRHANA REIGNS KKK15 !
#FarrhanaBhatt#FarrhanaRebellions#KKK15
To Rebellions,
It's very disheartening to bring the devastating news of losing 80 people who were part of Kailash Yatra.
I request you all to pray for peace and strength for those who suffered the loss. The feeling is beyond any of our comprehension.
It wasn't any calamities like all, where unfortunately our words have become a part of social media status.
It's a pain that we all shall carry. I hope we as a generation and world come together to make sure no such incident happen again. No family gets to see this day of suffering through their life.
πππ
#NepalFloods #PrayForNepal #UniteForNepalFloods
#FarrhanaBhatt #FarrhanaRebellions
@AMSMPP_@Farrhana_bhatt Rote rho kb tk royenge tum pille π€§π€§ . Wase rr chalu rkho π€§. F tum logo ko stalk ni krti h omlu ki tarah use pta bhi ni hota h kya chl rha h . Block ho jaate h kuch log akad ni jaati h π€£π€£.
I m sorry not because I got scared bro. Im not afraid of anyone but its about my cutie. She never encourages hate .What I did was comment on my own obviously out of anger because once itβs done from her side its done .
Hana>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> any xyz π€§ #FarrhanaRebellions
@beingchanda007@Farrhana_bhatt Wo aunty π€§ wase us aunty ke pair dho ke paani piyo π€§ use khud treatment ki need h saath hi saath apne bhiya ka bhi krva lena π€§
Being alone doesn't bother me
What bothers me is when
I actually let people in
And they ruin the peace
I created for myself
ππ
#FarrhanaBhatt#FarrhanaRebellions
@inspiratio70130 Bhi wo or Suscide π€£ jigra chahiye wo sb krne ke liye wo ni h usme wo sirf bakwas kr skta h vase ab rotdu ki live bhi aayegiii pure week rone wala h π€§
@sonajay0w6p@AmaalMallik@sandeshwahakweb π€£π€£π€£ ye aaye uske paaltu f ne wase abhi kuch bola ni h but if it's done means done na ki uska song use kregii Or husband wife wali reels like kregi ya story like kregi ya phir instra Or x pe victim card khelegii π€§π€§ to tum mt samjao despo ke fans π€£