@RanjanKuma39393@AmaalMallik@kusum17381@factonfact99@itanyamittal Tanya ki baat nahi ho rahi hai...kyu har conversation mein usko lana hai...Amaal aur uske doston ki baat ho rahi hai...tanya aur Amaal ki dosti show mein hi khatam ho gayi thi aur woh tanya ka hi decision tha. So why are you after him. Accept it move on.
"Ship her with me or 100 men, I canโt care less, I give a damn..."
This is how he has just exposed Gutterhana's Paid Shipping agenda where is totally PR made just to stay relevant ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Amaal Deserves a Standing oviation for it ...
#AmaalMallik
@AmaalMallik pls take your sorry back. You lose cool because of the tamasha these stupid trolls do. Why are you sorry. Tumhari so called dost ne roka kya negativity kabhi?? Why u said sorry. There was nothing wrong. It's a slang.
@Farrhana_bhatt is proud of her so called Rebs. Roshan Garry ne sahi naam diya tha isko. She feeds on hatred and trolling. Ghatiya jagah se aayi ghatiya aurat.
@AmaalMallik@sandeshwahakweb Healing, meditating, engaging in hobbies meeting friends, naam ki bhi koi cheez hoti hai...pura din scroll karoge toh it will obviously affect you. Just hated when you said sorry to a woman who never stops her fans to spread negativity.! Udaas kar diya Dil. #AmaalMallik
@pavif1100 Woh kyu karegi..uske paas Adil jo hai PR tre ds and strategies ke liye...PR products khud kuch nahi karte na stop karte hai...insaan ki baat kare toh kaala Dil hai. Dikh na jaye galti se bhi kahi bas...
@KovuMalik84211 woh heartless hai...and just a Pr Product. Her every step is managed by her Pr. Uska khud ka kuch nahi hai..God knows why Amaal could never see toxicity
@AmaalMallik@kusum17381@factonfact99@itanyamittal Pls Amaal stay away from BB people. Understand. Yeh kaisi BB wali dosti thi. Nobody promotes each other's projects nobody stands up for each other everybody does what their so called manager tells them. Yeh Dosti nahi thi Amaal yeh sirf PR tactics thi from their end.
Kaala Dil hai mohatarma ka. She feeds on hatred negativity and trolling. She promotes and encourages that. Jo apne khoon ke rishton ko nahi bakshi..best friend ko bhi kha gayi...Bhai toxic logo ke saath koi nahi tikega...sab jayenge chod ke except pyaara ADIL. @Farrhana_bhatt
Hana gets trolled by your FD and others all the time, yet she never reacts or writes paragraphs about it .whatever she posts, she posts for us. But you come here, create drama, then play the โRebels did itโ victim card. FD wars shouldnโt affect friendships. #FarrhanaBhatt
@lover_farhana@AmaalMallik Your para is a bit late. They are not friends anymore. So pls stop this Amaal Jaap and go feed your idol with some more ships and trolls and demeaning tweets.
@Rebelinmeee Sometimes going silent is all about Or strategies set by Adil. Otherwise she would have definately gone silent in BB too. Guttermouth hi hai bas bahar pr ki wajah se chup hai
@EllaEllora@soumili_ch63071@Farrhana_bhatt Egoistic and him...kaash hota. To itna na karta apne doston ke liye...hope he learnt his lesson from the black hearted witch he considered his friend. Thoda ego le hi aaye ab. I wish.
Apne hi fans ki izzat nahi karti
literally fans ko pairon mein rakha hai aur upar se wohi cheez repost bhi kar di๐
Kitna disrespectful hai yaar
Iโm not a Rebelions,this is disappointing. Agar apne fans ke saath hi aisa treatment hai,toh mujhe
Rebelions pe taras aa raha hai
@sarahaha53 Because she knows if she opens her mouth Adil chup kara dega. Kathputli hai woh Adil ki. Bb ki tarah phir se expose ho jayegi...phir se Pr strategies karni padegi Adil ko. Shaant he rahe toh behtar hai. @
@SimranPree93427@Farrhana_bhatt Kaale dil ho jiska...usko khoon ke rishton mein bhi dushman hi dikhega...naam shohrat Adil toh mil jayega ..sustain karne ke liye saaf dil hi kaam aayega...aisi thokar lagegi usko..kahi upar wala bhi dushman lagne lagega..@Farrhana_bhatt
Hana has ended Farmaal.
I hope shippers finally leave my girl alone & that man stops liking & commenting on shipping reels with her & moves on now.
#FarrhanaBhatt#FarrhanaRebellions
@soumili_ch63071@Farrhana_bhatt Momโ
Loyal fans aaaaaa thuuuu...we have seen that. โ
God not just her. All of us have that prevelidge
Home yes with no mumma no best friend just Adil and some made up Pr campaigns
Industry friends we will see. She is a curse.
Money- paisa paisa...khel paise ka hai.