@KElectricPk Dear @KElectricPk ab time 6 se upar hogaya hai light abhi tak nahi aai or estimated time 03.22 minutes bata raha hai daily ki ye routine hai subah 7 baje band karte hain raat ko 9 baje light aati hai phir 10.30 pm band hojati hai or phir raat ko 3am aati hai
@CMShehbaz@MuradAliShahPPP@NEPRA5 pls protect us from @KElectricPk’s brutality. In addition to the announced load shedding schedule, @KElectricPk carries out extra unscheduled outages, cutting supply for up to 20 long hours, despite us being star consumers 0400003446288
@CMShehbaz@MuradAliShahPPP@murtazawahab1 pls protect us from @KElectricPk’s brutality. In addition to the announced load shedding schedule, @KElectricPk carries out extra unscheduled outages, cutting supply for up to 14 long hours, despite us being star consumers 0400003446288
@KElectricPk kuch din pehle hamare feder pe load shedding khatam kardi gai the leki Sunday 5 April se Kunda mafia or k electric ki mili Bhagat se dobara load shedding shro hogai Hai
@CMShehbaz@MuradAliShahPPP@murtazawahab1 pls protect us from @KElectricPk’s brutality. In addition to the announced load shedding schedule, @KElectricPk carries out extra unscheduled outages, cutting supply for up to 6 long hours, despite us being star consumers 0400003487577
@KElectricPk Why you punish us who paid bills on time its your responsibility to catch electricity thieves but in our area ke electric management are partner of kunda mafia
@KElectricPk@NEPRA5
Hamari area Gulistan e Jauhar Block 13 me @KElectricPk ne beghairti machai hui he load shedding schedule k ilawa 6 to 8 hours additional load shedding daily ki ja rahi hai koi pochne wala nahi