Is there really a gas shortage? It has been 10 days since the booking and the gas has not been delivered yet. I have even complained online twice but there is no hearing. Consumer no. 705889590 @PetroleumMin@MoPNG_eSeva
What kind of system is this? I booked gas on 29th May and the invoice was also generated on 10th June but today on 11th June the booking got cancelled. I called the agency people 50 times but there is no response. @MoPNG_eSeva@IndianOilcl@PetroleumMin
@UIDAI@ceo_uidai इस आधार को ध्यान से देखे कुमार का स्पेलिंग मिस्टेक है कुमार में aa कहा होता है सिर्फ इतना बता दो कि ये गलती किसकी है मतलब आधार वाले आंख बंद करके टाइपिंग करते हैं कुमार का स्पेलिंग में aa कौन देश में होता था @ceo_uidai सिर्फ गलती किसकी है ये बताने की कृपा क���े
Action should be taken against such banks. It has been 9 months since the EMI ended but the bank is still not giving the NOC certificate. I went to the bank several times but my complaint was not heard. Do not harass the customers.@ICICIBank@RBI@nsitharaman
@ICICIBank_Care It has been 9 months since the loan was closed. When will I get the NOC certificate? I am tired of visiting your branch, no one is listening to me.
@write2divya@RailwaySeva@AshwiniVaishnaw@RailMinIndia हम तो डिजिटल भारत में रहते है फिर ट्रेन में ऑनलाइन पेमेंट क्यों नहीं है क्यों न सभी खाने पीने के पैकेट में एक QR दिया जाय जिसको स्कैन करने से उसका सही मूल्य आ जाए और ऑनलाइन पेमेंट हो जाए लेकिन नहीं ऐसा नहीं करेंगे क्यों इन्हें तो आम जनता को लूटना है
@roysaryu@DCEastSinghbhum समझ से परे है इसमें पुलिस को छीना झपटी करने की क्या जरूरत है अगर हेलमेट नहीं पहना है तो ��ोटो खींच कर ऑनलाइन चालान करो न बाबा आदमी कोर्ट में चालान जमा करेगा