@iamsrk#Pathaan ke worldwide collection 1000 crs hone wale hai toh aap ke pichhe Kitne mulq ke Directors pade hai unke next movie sign karwane keliye ? #AskSRK
@THALAPA92954473@s_sachingupta@rameshlaus But the point is 1 lakh less test & still we got 3k more +ve cases !! I think they are manipulating with the numbers, they just increasing +ve cases with daily basis.
@PRDMovieReviews @YashShrimali18 If u think so then there shouln't be Akshay Sir bcos they both are Superstars while others are stars. ( Kangana, Sushant & Aayushman can single handedly uplift a movie but sadly one of them is not with us ) But kindly can u just explain in which perspective u said ?
@PRDMovieReviews Bhai hum log toh ghar main baithe hain lekin government test kyun nhi kar raha hai at least 10k per day toh kar sakte hain tabhi toh hum community spread rok sakte hain #coronavirusindia
@Manju_P_Man@BCCI Before injury #Shaw was in test squad but now #Mayank cemented that spot, I think that's the reason why #BCCI awarded #ODI Cap to Shaw instead of Mayank.