https://t.co/dBnRZuj22F
🐼: yang ini namanya naravit yaa, ga ada hubungannya sama phuwin kok 🐻: oh gitu? Jadi ga ada hubungannya sama sekali?? 🐼: a-ada dikittt sih hubungannya... ihh ngambek ya sekarang 🐼: jangan ngambek dongg 🐻: aku ga ngambek kali, emang siapa yang berani ngambek?
//phuwin ih lagian di godain 😭awas nangis😭
PONDPHUWIN FINISH LINE
#LOLFanFest2026D3 https://t.co/dBnRZuj22F
PONDPHUWIN FINISH LINE
#LOLFanFest2026D3#ปอนด์ภูวินทร์
// Khun Thee played a joke with Khun Paiboon (*GMM executive)
Phu: His name is Naravit. He has nothing to do with Phuwin
Pond: We completely unrelated?
Phu: Okay we are related little bit. Ohh u are sulking!
Pond: Oiii
Phu: Don't be sulky yet
Pond: I'm not. Who dare to be sulky. During the group talked, I didn't say much bc I will teased by gang's Perth and Gem4th
Phu: Yes
Pond: Yda I noticed apart from me, who ears goes red when being tease too. No one!
Phu: And why right now, its being red too?
Pond: Its really red. OMG! Its hot
Phu: Are u upset with me bc of just now?
Pond: No I'm not upset