away away kayo dyan, but let’s be real, once you step outside the community, ang layo pa talaga ng lalakarin ng ppop. 😭 until now, we still don’t have a top tier platform that can actually give ppop the exposure & justice it deserves and properly showcase the talent we have. +
a’tin really is a bigger, wider community now. feeling ko ang out of place ko na tuloy sa dami ng na-miss out ko. but what a great thing it is na marami silang achievements and ganap for me to miss out on. i miss u bois! #SB19
I didn't know I'd enjoy tonight so much, seeing them again 🥺 As a beri beri old fan hahaha. I guess my love for them as a group never really wavered. nabu-busy lang, pero suporta ako palagi sa inyo esbi bois. 💖
SB19 PLAYS AT NBA PH
@SB19Official#SB19#SB19_NBAHousePH2026