Urgent Commission!‼️
[🔄 & ❤️ are appreciated!]
Halo! Berhubung laptop aku butuh servis secepatnya, jadi ahn buka urgent comms untuk tambahan biaya dengan artstyle seperti dibawah ya
ToS
• No revisi
• Add chibi & pet (15k)
• Slot (0/5)
Feel free to ask or order via DM! 💫
@BebegigMan Terakhir w kirim tu hampir 2 minggu yang lalu soalnyaa :"v
Jadi klo dibilang nglewati limit juga ga mungkinn
Tapi pas ga kekirim, w bikin ulang besoknya sih. Sekarang pun masih gaada wkwk
♡ & ↻ are very appreciated!!
Aku open komis urgent untuk biaya kuliah, yang tertarik bisa dm yaa
More samples bisa dilihat di media!
#ychcommission#opencommission#zonauangㅤ
↺ + ♡ appreciated!
Akirozu's #CF23 & #TOKIOFEST PO + GA is open!🪽
📅 Period 1-7 September
💌 Pick Up + Mail Order
🖇️ form & Giveaway details below
🌎 GOs DM FIRST
ꔛ Aikatsu, OMORI, Genshin Impact, HSR, TGSWIIWAGAA, Meowl, Durr Emoji, Originals
#cf23catalogue#tokiofest
RT and likes are appreciated 🦆⚘️
Hii, I'm opening local 🇮🇩 and inter commission!
For inter comms, check https://t.co/lCvQBOLoLm
I'll do couples, yumeship, OC x canon, dark themes, and more!
Feel free to DM me for more info 😁
#Commission#VGenComm#ArtCommission#artidn
✧◝COMMISSION ART OPEN◜✧
Hi! I'm opening art commissions for local and international.
Please check the detail first in this commission sheet. Kindly dm me if you're interested~♡
https://t.co/vpWBqEmrqm
https://t.co/DncJFtpAiq