Halo ini sheila. Pertama2 aku mau minta maaf dan mau klarifikasi kalau akun @mybeeho gak ada hubungannya dengan ini
Kedua aku mau minta maaf atas tindakanku yang sangan tidak pantas, tapi aku berjanji akan bertanggung jawab dan melunasi apa yang bukan hakku.
[📺] [Who Is The Best Vocalist In Kpop? • Old Kpop Vs. New Kpop]
Changsub being choosen as The Best Vocalist in Old Kpop.
Watch Full Here
https://t.co/jS8xPQ0yVu via @YouTube#비투비#이창섭#BTOB#LEE_CHANGSUB
last year hyunsik went out to check his greeting ads on his bday and he was alone but kmelos just watched him from a distance🥺 this is why btob trusts melodies,, i stan respectful fans
#DearLoveHyunsik#멜로디의_우주_현식아_생일축하해
Hello Melody! Please help us to RT/SPREAD also click the link down below to cleaning Sungjae search related on twitter!!
Yook Sungjae : https://t.co/1WcAvMYjHk
Sungjae : https://t.co/weXa86NLjB
BTOB Sungjae : https://t.co/6Ocb4VrJDn
@7TOBrothers They edited whole sungjae new MV and placing picture of her sigh... i don’t hate her really. But come on. Is it a must thing to do? 😔sungjae working hard for this album also the animator who made the MV
@7TOBrothers Ok i’m refering to them who saying that person is *** even made wholeass MV and edited them with her picture and upload it again on Youtube.