@abhiandniyu Half literate podcasters, YouTubers.
We need mental stimulation to inspire people. Not gossips aur talks on trivial issues.
We desperately need forward thinking people take charge.
@bykarthikreddy Le BSDK.
If he thinks EVM should be removed, what is the issue in it?
Teri party agar janta ko pyari hai to wo paper ballot pe bhi jeet jayegi.
Teri G kyun kaanp rhi paper ke naam pe?
Wo to jeet ke bhi bol rha ki EVM hatwao.
Dikkat kahan aa rahi hai?
@GabbbarSingh BKL
To chunav karva de na dubara Twitter pe chunav se pehle bhi Bakaiti kar raha tha aur ab chunav ke baad bhi kr raha. AC se bahar nikal aur duniya dekh.
@stockifi_Invest Bogus argument.
Salaries would have been lesser if taxes were at lower percentage.
You can’t talk absolute numbers and lifetime together.
@PrashantKishor You sounds like a punter in a betting market.
Always talks about 2 bets right he got and never talks 2 bets wrong. Tells everyone that he is a BAAZIGAR. 😭😭
@SwatiJaiHind Ek baat bata do Aunti ji.
Aapko kyun koota gaya?
I mean ki kyun maare thappad aur laatein?
Security pagal ho gayi thi kya? Ki jaise hi aapko dekha marne lag gayi?
Karan batao ki kis baat pe maara?
Ye Ra*di rona baad main karna. BS ye bata do ki kyun maar padi? Hum maan lenge.
@drhouse0810@_KiranRajput You need a class on taxes.
If you take money out it would be considered as income, that 10% you are taking about would be adjusted in ITR.
I think you have never filled ITR with that kind of income.