@jellygelabeans @cnnphilippines magagamit incase may oil spill ulit or pag may lumunog na barko. And we need government employees na mahal ang bansa at hindi ang bulsa. You know what mean.
@jellygelabeans @cnnphilippines Everything you mentioned involves money... I think, the purpose of making maharlika fund urgent is to make our country self sufficient in the future. correct me if im wrong.... Inflation is out of our control. Food security will need budgeting and strategic planning, ...
@jellygelabeans @cnnphilippines considering that the country is prone to calamity and disaster. Homeland security, funding, it needs funding... Oil spill, i think we need stricter laws and bigger fines para d nagagamit and mga lumang barko, and funding din para maka acquire ng mga tools and technology na...
@jxkb08@prettykhim05@acosijuana Luh? Haha. Ipipilit pa.. haha. Napaghahalataan di ka nagbabasa. Go on ... It wont take a minute of your time.๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
@prettykhim05@acosijuana Haha . E di wow. Haha .. Galingan nyo sa pag gawa ng page kasi. Halata masyado e. Ang dali madistinguish na pink. Bungad palng pink na... Haha