Twitter would never be what it used to be 🥺....the midnight tweets,,,, the replies,,,, the craziness.... I miss him😔... I miss his kaleeshi tweets on his birthday 🤧... I miss his bajaoing sessions of haters 🙂...
I just miss him and want him back 🥺💔🥺💔
#SidharthShukla
If GK behaves good - “Ye toh acting hai”
If GK gives it back to the vamps - “Asliyat bahar aa gyi”
Lol the convenience is so visible here, the neutral audience can see through it. And one thing we will say NICE TRY. 😂👍
#GauravKhanna#BiggBoss19
He offers her the best sit
He guesses he hasn't had breakfast plus lunch
He gives her his bottle to drink water
Offers his Jacket coz of the AC
Insists she takes a fruits.
In 1min he shows us why he is a whole green forest 👌💯🥰
COUPLE GOALS 💯👌
#GauravKhanna #GauravKhanna𓃵 #BB19 #BiggBoss #BiggBoss19
Now what will happen to Farrhana’s fans, because now Farrhana herself has said that my mother is your fan
Charo Taraf hai #GauravKhanna𓃵 ke charche ❤️❤️
@iamgauravkhanna#BB19#BiggBoss19
https://t.co/zNYHEfBzgn
Shehbaz literally snatched #GauravKhanna 's captaincy by hook & crook…
Yet Pranit chose Shehbaz as the improving contestant..
Pranit turned full snake 🐍
Now jealous of his own friend Gaurav...
Never vote for him, pls..🙂
Vote ONLY for Gaurav 🏆
#BiggBoss19
GK in car wala task
"Kunicka ji ko ek step peeche jaana chahiye, woh kaafi aage aa gayi hain jo nahi aana chahiye tha"😂🤣
This is how you roast. This is how you subtly expose makers favoritism 😂👏
#BiggBoss19#BB19#GauravKhanna
At least now it’s clear that Gaurav was never the makers favourite. The way he was targeted this WKW with so many false narratives just to vilify him proves that he is someone the makers are actually against and they don’t want him to go ahead.
#GauravKhanna#BiggBoss19#BB19
Pranit you’re such a disappointment man. Gaurav ne hamesha dost samjha hai and has genuinely cared for you. And when it mattered you chose shehbaaz bec apparently wkv feedback got to you. Very well ;)
THIS IS GAURAV AS A FRIEND TO PRANIT💜
Gaurav cried for the first time in the house for this thankless man
Pranit doesnot deserve true friends,he can never understand true emotions and friendships
#AbhishekBajaj ko bahar kiya
#GauravKhanna ko bhi dhoka dega
#BiggBoss19#BB19
#GauravKhanna baat kare to manipulative.. dosti kare toh overshadow.. dignified rahe toh acting... har cheez uski galat...aur baki sab ki sahi...
Bhai yeh kya Narrative hai.
#BB19#BiggBoss19
BB Has Three “Vampires” Kunicka, Farhana, Tanya And One “Nepomaal.” The Only Antidote To All Four Is Gaurav Khanna. They’re All So Obsessed With Him 😮💨
#GauravKhanna • #BiggBoss19 • #BB19
https://t.co/csXatEx09Y
Mere #GauravKhanaa bhai ke kuch moments from “YE PYAR NA HOGA KAM” show video with #YaminiGautam This show is sixteen years old that from that day and now this man look like same even no changes. He is most handsome person of TV industry.
#BiggBoss19
Public has decided! Gaurav Khanna on TOP in voting .
Ye toh bas warm-up hai… asli voting to finale me GK ke naam likhni hai 🔥🏆
#GauravKhanna#BiggBoss19#BB19
Gaurav Khanna Gave His Ring To His Brother Mridul Tiwari And Said, “I’ll Come To Meet You,” And He Started Crying After That It's Literally Heartbroken 🥺💔
#GauravKhanna • #BiggBoss19 • #BB19
https://t.co/bIZTxbqFpF