Prediction 😉💛
Csk vs lgs -> csk
Kkr vs GT -> kkr
Pun vs Rcb -> pun
Dc vs rr -> dc
Csk vs srh - > csk
Rr vs lsg -> lsg
Kkr vs Mi -> Mi
Gt vs Csk -> csk
Srh vs rcb -> srh
Lsg vs pun -> lsg
Mi vs Rr -> Rr
Kkr vs dc -> kkr
#ipl#ipl2026#csk#dhoni
Would you use a dating app that’s not for hookups and not rushing marriage?
For people who want slow bonding, emotional compatibility first, and long-term intent — without casualising everything or shaadi pressure.
Quick anonymous survey (2–3 mins):
https://t.co/NGQDsLdybS
New feature is live on shashcode❤️ All we care is giving best experience to DSA learners! All the resources & content can be freely accessed 😊
Please drop feedback for us in the comments
Link: https://t.co/bVthTuvxxl
Java + DSA learners 👇
What’s the TIME COMPLEXITY?
for(int i = 1; i <= n; i *= 2){
for(int j = 0; j < i; j++){
// count++
}
}
Comment your answer.
I’ll reply with the explanation.
(No cheating)
Java + DSA learners 👇
What’s the TIME COMPLEXITY?
for(int i = 1; i <= n; i *= 2){
for(int j = 0; j < i; j++){
// count++
}
}
Comment your answer.
I’ll reply with the explanation.
(No cheating)
Coding interviews mein English bolna equally important hota hai!
Sirf English tutorials dekhne se kuch nahi hota.
Ye kro:
1. Apne dost ke saath roz English mein baat karo — sirf 10 minutes bhi kaafi hain.
2. Roz ek naya English word seekho aur usee poore hafte use karo.
#dsa
@striver_79 Naah, if 6 batsman are doing nothing
What he can do alone. When he comes to bat, match is already gone..
Did you see shankar's knock, how hard he was hitting just to take a single. This is worst csk middle order ever. They need to re-think & change the lineup.