@NMC_IND U opened a portal for complaints it not opening and we the Foreign medical graduates of Gujarat have been denied stipend since 1 year there's multiple Grievances filed by us and no true outcome came please just for once help students!!!
@Indian__doctor Need to do for Ayurved Homeopath and unani guys tooo
They are fkin working at every private hospitals at low wages even treating patients nd killing many of them @NMC_IND should look into this too
Thode din pehle ek doctor ne bhi aese hi post kiya tha. Lekin usme 500 ki jagah 200 ke 2 note the.
Medicos ke alawa sb gyaan de rhe the ki jyada fees hai ๐
@Sharma140499@marcusbrutus69 @q_zee24 To Mumbai delhi Jaipur metro cities me aaye naaa chutiye !!!! Udhar kharche kitne hote h rehne k baat karta h location k according hota h rate aabhi idhar gau me 1000 rupees kaar dunga makkiyaan maarta phirungaa tum ye nhi samjhte bass right right kaarte rehte hoo right to h hi
@Sharma140499 @q_zee24 Ye bass Bheed chall h its like taking Your senior batches toppers notes kyunki bhai wo topper h usne isme se padha tha
Aabey yaar itne bade ho gaye aabhi bhi wahi eddi chalee chal rhe ma chudaye ye log asli teachers wo h jo padha rhe lakho bacho ko ye saab to business kare h !
@q_zee24 Bhai To tun Chutiye hoo naa kyu kaar rhe ho pay??
Its simple Dedication - Perseverance- repeatation and most important Discipline
Bass itnaa hi h just this much
Gand tikkaa k saab kuch khaa jao yaar haar week GTs do aur mindset change karo nahi ho sakta se Bilkul hoga!!!
๐ฅWhat has happened is much more worse than what is mentioned here.
It is the women who grooms the next generation with culture, traditions, habits, preferences, likes, tastes, virtues...
As soon as you remove her from the role of mothering & outsource the kids to nanny or day care, you are laying the seeds for a collapse of the future civilization.
What was told was even more bigger a lie to women about empowerment. Men themselves do not claim to be empowered with 9 to 6 british human trafficking from classroom to jobs.
Ultimately, the only one bond which connected the entire family members with the community was reduced to just a unit of labour like men with so-called Adam Smith capitalism to make a few businessmen rich based on the Abrahamic Economics model.
Now women are expected to take insults just like men could, in order to make a living. Bow down to the orders from the top to keep the job going. Subjected to do "whatever is necessary" to get a promotion or incentive. Needless to say what "whatever is necessary" translates to for women in some bad cases of harsh market reality.
The custodian of culture & nurturer of the next generation who is supposed to groom them for values cannot be a person who is subjected to this level of subjugation. With the safety net gone & fake equality narrative, now women are forced to take the burden of uplifting the society on her shoulders instead of men. While men are wondering if they have any role left.
And after all this, she is still supposed to come back and cut onions and tomatoes regardless, even as the western nations lose birth rates & face invasion of migrants.
@IRCTCofficial what the fuck is wrong with you guys ???
First delayed my train for 4 hours after that we woke up at 1:30 am and came back to know train was further delayed for 4 hours what the fuck is this a joke ???
@BarackObama It must be this black ni**a who ordered to shoot Mr Trump and now playing the safe ,who would benefit the most if Trump is killed??? U know the answer is the democrats ๐๐