Used to believe being a fan was stupid, until ElNella captured me with their passion, natural chemistry, and world-class talent. They deserve to make it big.
@_are_right Praying for its huge success, te. Unta mudaghan ang ElNella hearts hehe Always lang bitaw ko naga-lurk during study breaks, te 😂 It's so nice to get to tweet to you again hehe
@_are_right huhu Suddenly my heart feels so alive again with excitement after having it crushed by "the school", te. (huhu maboang na ko na ambot jud akong self-esteem) Hearing their mala-Disney voices is therapy 😢
I feel it's different w/ Moe and Jea kasi cos parang may ipinaglalaban talaga. It's not something ordinary for them kaya its hard to explain https://t.co/AA2eZ4mpQ3