Did it hurt? When you realized it’s 2025 and you’re still processing 2019 which is about to be 6 years ago.
Time really flies so fast! We're not getting younger anymore. Hope we all win in life. 🫶🏻
ME na gine-gatekeep mga video/pics during concert, hindi ko inu-upload o story ang solo ni Mingyu, Scoups, Hoshi at Jeonghan. Haha sorry po, baka humaba yung pila lalo. 😎