sebanyak apapun org yang gasuka sama duo imut ku ini โ as a person or ship, aku akan selalu suka sama mereka sampai kapan pun ๐๐๐ #norenmania mantap, noren harga mati, my married couple guwe, my 23 couple nyimup guwe, my biru kuning guwe ๐๐
Bisa gitu ya padahal foto beda tema, beda waktu, beda set, bukan untuk agenda apaยฒ tapi bisa secocok ini tuh edaann sih itu fotonya ndun literally cuma diedit jadi item putih doang tapi aura cocoknya tuhhhh
NCT RENJUN โๅ่ฐ่ ็้ปๅฅ (Echoes Between Us)โ - Chinese Special EP Concept Teaser
NCT RENJUN ใๅ่ฐ่ ็้ปๅฅ (Echoes Between Us) - Chinese Special EPใ
โซ 2026.06.01 12PM (CST)
EVERYTHING, ALL AT ONCE, NEO
https://t.co/9i4m2vytlh
#RENJUN#๋ฐ์ฅ#ๅ่ฐ่ ็้ปๅฅ #RENJUN_ๅ่ฐ่ ็้ปๅฅ
#NCT #NCTDREAM
#NCT_10TH_ANNIVERSARY
Ketika raw video diputar di Wanna Base, member langsung ngomel ngomel semua wkwk ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ
Wanna One kalau pada ngomel gini biasanya karena pada malu lihat video2 itu ๐คญ
#์๋์#WANNAONE
Jinyoung said Guanlin also contacted him to wish him a happy birthday ๐ฅน When Jinyoung told him that he misses him, Guanlin replied โIโll come see you hyung,โ and sent him a heart ๐ญ๐ซถ๐ป
#๋ฐฐ์ง์#BAEJINYOUNG
Jinyoung showing the cake Sungwoon gave him๐ Earlier in the Wanna One group chat, all the other members sincerely wished Jinyoung a happy birthday, but Sungwoon just sent a short โJinyoung ใ ใ โ (โhappy bdayโ in initials) which Jinyoung found to be so funny. But then Sungwoon later showed up in person with this cake for him, and Jinyoung said he was really touched๐ฅน
Gak sengaja lewat depan SDN Pagerwojo Buduran, ada bapak bapak jualan kertas gambar. Katanya beliau gambar sendiri sketsanya.
โ 3 lembar sketsa dijual Rp1000,- ๐ญ
โ 1 lembar yang sudah diwarnai beliau jual Rp1000,-
Tolong diramaikan yaa teman teman, semoga rejeki kalian makin banyaakkkk ๐ค
Sumber: thread noviiseptia
260506 Sungwoon shared his chat with Kuanlin #ํ์ฑ์ด#๋ผ์ด๊ด๋ฆฐ
โ๏ธ: We will love and cherish Kuanlin even more, because he loves and supports Wanna One and Wannable more than anyone ๐ฉท
๐ฌ
White: Kuanlin
Yellow: Sungwoon
#WANNABOND#WannaOne#์๋์
crying.. kuanlin has arm tattoo written "807" means wanna one debut date. if he could pick a day in his life to be celebrated, he would always say 7th august which is it's wanna one debut date๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ