hot take but ngechat di jam brp aja imo is okay and sopan-sopan aja bcuz texts are a form of asynchronous communication like yaudah kalo ngetext jam 1 pagi like gpp but dont expect to get an answer at that hour aja
somewhere on the internet i read that pretty girls usually have boring personality, because they’re alrd pretty and it’s their surroundings’ job to be funny to entertain them. mangkanye gue iri bgt ada orang udahlah cakep bgt, lucu bgt lagi. patut dijadikan studi kasus
having linkedin is the worst thing for someone as private as me bc i genuinely don't want ppl knowing anything about me beyond what i choose to tell them what makes you think i want my details public like that 💔💔
F1 ini sial banget ya.
Awal musim, batalin beberapa balapan di Timur Tengah gara-gara perang Iran.
Terus ini F1 di Singapura terancam. Gara-gara asap.
Abis F1 Singapura itu ada balapan lagi di Sepang, Malaysia.
Balapan di Malaysia awalnya gak ada di kalender. Jadi ada buat gantiin balapan Timur Tengah.
Terancam juga gara-gara asap.
Asap tetangga. Malu-maluin.