@thewirepak Because here in India political leaders doesn't have back up of army to win elections so they have to do their PR . Politicians in pakistan are lucky 😂
@Amjadcricz@ProDeepu@DaleSteyn62 Mere bhai ek baat btao itna raw talent aur blah blah jo bakwas kari hai aapane , agr ye sb hoti hain PSL me to ye international cricket me aake hag kyon dete ho . Bolne se pehale soch liya karo yrr , joker hi kyo sare
@SouthernM46171@DerekJGrossman Do you know India send 1000 tonn rice to burkina faso this week as aid (free of cost) ? Now tell me what kind of favour burkina faso will provide India ? During Covid India helped multiple African countries with vaccine and it continues to help its neighbours . You just hate us
@DanQayyum Movies make money dude , which wheels the economy and also it launches soft power around the world. Indian movies now are taking the jump with their budget in results ramayanam , varanasi are on the card . So the point you're making here is the reason you have to go to #IMF 😂
@sarkarstix@KP24@ShuklaRajiv@DelhiPolice Seriously bro , he joked around rajeev shukla like you don't even know if they share great bond. Such a moron you are , do one thing please delete your tweet
@RohanAD6 Isi ko kehate hain pakistani mindset 😂
Ek team ne world cup jeet liya to usko utha ke dusre format me bhi dal do . ODI ki team hai ek hamare pass jisne champions trophy jeeti aur 2023 ke world cup badhiya perform Kiya , to bhai disagree
@ashchanchlani bhai watched the 5th episode of #ekaki . Just want to say thankyou . You have raised the bar for all the Indian creators out there. We need a filmmaker like you in this country. Thankyou bhai for #ekaki . You made me fan of yours
@Zohaibfan@RayhamUnplugged Abey jb tum logon ko pta hai ICC favour krti hai India ko to thoda aur mehnat krlo jisse ki India ko haraya ja sake
Har bar ka rona kyon krte ho jb pta hi hai ki ICC favour de rahi hai
Hutiyon tumhara kuchh nhi ho skta