अंकिता के Whatsapp चैट से एक नया खुलासा हुआ है
BJP नेता के रिजॉर्ट में कोई VIP आने वाला था। जिसको एकस्ट्रा सर्विस चाहिए थी
ये VIP कौन था जिसको ये सर्विस चाहिए थी ? इसकी जांच कब होगी ?
अंकिता के पिता के अनुसार सबूत मिटाने के लिए रिजॉर्ट पर बुलडोजर चलवा दिया गया
1/2
@VPHospital@adarpoonawalla@NOBLEHOSPITAL@MoHFW_INDIA I admitted mom in viloo poonawala Pune 30July22, Dr.Yadav suggested CT scan admomen, HRCT chest, theybring to noble hospital, I paid 14k,still not getting reportfilm. Noble said tocollect from billing hospital. #Ipaid#Iwant
@VPHospital@adarpoonawalla@NOBLEHOSPITAL@MoHFW_INDIA I admitted mom in viloo poonawala Pune 30July22, Dr.Yadav suggested CT scan admomen, HRCT chest, theybring to noble hospital, I paid 14k,still not getting reportfilm. Noble said tocollect from billing hospital. #Ipaid#Iwant
@VPHospital@adarpoonawalla@NOBLEHOSPITAL@MoHFW_INDIA I admitted mom in viloo poonawala Pune 30July22, Dr.Yadav suggested CT scan admomen, HRCT chest, theybring to noble hospital, I paid 14k,still not getting reportfilm. Noble said tocollect from billing hospital. #Ipaid#Iwant
Congratulations to all traders for boosting Indian economy💐💐
Let's take oath to charge minimum profit margin so that maximum Indians can avail needful Goods & Services.
#NationalTradersDay
भारत की महान जनता ने कभी स्वच्छता के लिए टैक्स दिया तो कभी जरूरतमंदों को गैस मिले इसलिए अपनी सब्सिडी छोड़ी।
इस त्याग भाव से प्रेरणा लेकर क्या हम सभी देशभ���्त सांसद अपनी पेंशन का त्याग कर सरकार का ‘बोझ’ कम नही कर सकते?
अग्निवीरों को पेंशन की राह आसान नहीं कर सकते?
#राष्ट्र_प्रथम
#WATCH | US President Joe Biden walked up to Prime Minister Narendra Modi to greet him ahead of the G7 Summit at Schloss Elmau in Germany.
(Source: Reuters)
@amazon@amazonIN I ordered on 7May delivery date was 11May, ur executive unable to deliver in 15 days in Pune City, they cancelled my order now. U r worsening ur services day by day. Improve quality of ur services n executive
#AmazonWasteOfTimeNow
@AmazonHelp@amazonIN your executives are making exercises only, suggesting to wait more for 2-3 business days. I ordered on 7 May delivery date was 11 May, today's 21 May. What type of employees u have who are not capable to instruct delivery boy to delever b/t 9am - 6 pm?
@VikasTambade@amazonIN They are unable to instruct their boys to deliver in day timing. Delivery boy call me in night between 10-11 pm to receive order at given office address. Y to give option to choose official timing, If unable to deliver? I shall never order on Amazon
@amazonIN@amazonIN y u have provided option to deliver in office timing if ur delivery boys are not doing so. Do you know Amazon is worsening it's services day by day just because of its employees.