शिक्षकों का आज का डिजिटल आंदोलन न्यूज 18 में प्रमुखता से .....
सातवें वेतनमान की मांग को लेकर 11 बजे से X पर जोरदार आंदोलन करेंगे शिक्षक
#BiharTeachersNeed7thPay
now after calling him so many time with a gap he said "the product couldn't be delivered today".i also asked him to provide me any location he is covering so that i by myself take the order but he denied @Flipkart@flipkartsupport@FlipkartSellers
@LavaMobile@aaravpanday_ how can you congratulate him... he bought the phone before the sale... this is ridiculous.. greedy people... bas hype badha k rakhe hai faltu ka.. ab koi or phone le lunga
@YourWellWishe13@reachraina exactly.... jab sale 12pm se honi thi to pehle kaise available hai... maine dekha, par maine buy nhi kiya kyuki seller jo tha uska bohot sara fraud case hai YouTube par
@reachraina@LavaMobile fir to aapke baato ka koi matlab nhi.... aapne kha 12pm se sale hai... log pehle se kharid rahe... or hum jo aapke baato pe believe karte wo to baithe hi reh gye @LavaMobile@reachraina .... anyway ..keep growing
@reachraina just tell me one thing... agar sale 12pm se suru honi thi then log 12pm se pehle kaise order kar pa rhe hai? bohot logo ne 10:30am-12pm ke bich order kiya hai... is this justice for us ?? @LavaMobile@reachraina
Respected sir,i have applied for voter card before 2020 but still i haven't got my voter card.I have the EPIC NO,i searched it from the Internet.Recently I have also participated and voted in gram panchaayat election. Yet i dont have my voter card with me @CEOBihar@NitishKumar
i am very much upset by your avpm guy/delivery person here. my courier no is EP675278871IN .It is my important Medicine sent by my doctor. It has already Reached my pincode on 01/02/2022 and today is 07/02/2022 ,yet i dnt have it.This is not the first time he is late for delivery
i am very sorry to say that we the people of jaynagar are facing alot of problems in your jaynagar branch.Your staffs are not cooperative here, they talk very harshly .very first thing not all staffs comes regularly and if some of them comes, they hardly sit 2-3 hrs.
Many villagers comes from different places which are far away from the town.And here They always say "kal aao, " parso aao".They say they dont have working passbook printing machine. Theye are many issues, i have seen people crying and shouting at the staff.
@IndiaPostOffice , nearly 3 weeks passed and my medicine haven't reached to me. I am very much disappointed by your service. Its my important medicine. Its got stuck somewhere. please do something @IndiaPostOffice
suddenly he becomes rude and started using slangs. i dont know whether he is your customer care executive or not but i am totally disappointed with your service.yesterday i raised a complaint and today i faced this @airtelindia@Airtel_Presence
Today i received a call form +918670427404 , he was saying he is talking form airtel customer care and wanted to know about the problem i was facing related to my airtel payment bank account opening. As a aware citizen i wanted to confim so i ask a cross check question .