Let’s listen carefully. He’s a main dancer, yet his voice is genuinely good. Sure, he has some weaknesses compared to a main vocal, but his voice is still pleasant to listen to. You’d know that if you listened with an unbiased heart.
Open your eyes, listen properly, keep your heart clear, and watch your words when you type, girl. It really says a lot about you.
Btw, the video you uploaded was edited. If you have to manipulate the audio to make someone sound bad, maybe that says enough already.
@emericmelonn It’s not that Kai doesn’t appreciate his fans. He’s just happier & more comfortable with his members. He enjoys being solo too, but being together gives him extra warmth. With his gentle & sincere heart, Kai truly loves the people around him.
Let’s give Jongin lots of love 💗
1. Knp dah nyalahin suho/ex6 mulu?
2. Lu ga sadar CBX yg mulai peperangan ke SM dgn gabungin inb100 ke MC mong?
3. Baek & antek2nya pernah ngirim truk protes ke Sm pas Mv comeback kai rilis.
4. Klo gasuka EXO krna ga ada bias lo, mute blok aja apapun yg ada EXOnya gausa ribet
@lcvecreo@tang__kira Kak bbh klr ngajak chn xiu tu krn bbh bikin agensi sndri inb100 trs mei 2024 scra sadar bbh gabungin agensinya ke MC MONG (dimna ini smua org udh wanti2 bbh buat ga gbng ke dia krn tu org problematik)
Ini jg bikin cbx g bisa gbng kegiatan EXO pdhl april 2024 cbx msh bisa ikut.
@taeyul I hate this. How can ppl call themselves fans while overlooking the members’ talent? They’re too focused on CBX and end up diminishing the others.
My heart really hurts for Kim Kai. He truly loves EXO-L, and I pray God always protects him from all the bad things in this world.
Saran gue kedepannya jangan ngehina idol lain buat muji idol lo, kena sendiri kan harusnya sih malu yaa idol lo muji Kai yang lo hina.
Ga heran sih soalnya Kai emg amazing. Go Kim Kai ❤️🔥
@chanlovesoo_612 Say it louder.
If BBH had spoken up to calm his fans, things wouldn’t have spiraled this far. What I really don’t get is why he’s staying silent while his fans are blaming the other six members who literally did nothing wrong.
@hoda_EXOL2012@KaixSavage Stop claiming you’ve been an EXO-L since 2012 when your whole personality is just stanning Baekhyun. A real EXO-L supports the group, not one member while throwing shade at the rest. If you can’t do that, just say you’re a solo stan and save everyone the secondhand embarrassment
@rachelizsme Ih bener bgt pas itu gue sedih bgt, kok bisa sih bikin huru hara pas membernya ada yg ngeluarin mv dihari itu, ga bisa dithn dulu gitu. Btw kai tu sayang bgt sama exo dan exol dia relain apa aja buat tetep sama exo dn exol. Tp exol kadang tu pilih kasih njir sma kai
@necro_herz What's even sadder is that a lot of EXO or CBX fans are bashing the EXO members who are still in SM, and even calling for a boycott of this comeback. Meanwhile, they're the ones getting influenced by MC Mong.
@sweetfleuri He should’ve just started his own agency frm the beginning like Lay/D.O. Instead he suddenly signs with MC Mong’s company. that’s only going to make things harder for EXO in the long run. MC Mong has a bad history with SM & he’s alwys been problematic.
@nellysyukri@bicaraboxoffice Agak susah sih karena beberapa faktor
1. Base pasukan penonton agak lain lg kena musibah.
2. Lawannya avatar yg masih banyak penggemarnya di indo
3. Ga begitu banyak long wekeendnya dr pd film jumbo/Agl 1
4. Dan faktor lainya
@yudhitrielz@bicaraboxoffice Base penggemar agak lain di sumatera lgi kena musibah jd kayanya ga akan sebanyak yg pertama selain ga banyak tgl merah jg.