Its great #WomensIPL gonna start soon.
But I hv a strong feeling women team bhi kabhi #WorldCup jeet payega just like men's team(nvr won #T20WorldCup since IPL started).
#BCCI and players ko bas kamane se matlab hai, WC jeete hare no issue. Take #bumrah exmpl.
#IPLAuction#ipl
Reason why Ind hvnt won any T20 WC since 2007.
Shameless taking to the last ball to get 100.
Chahal onli 2ovr while Pandya 4ovr 25 whre NZ spinners bowl consecutiv 17ovrs
Yeh hota hai jab kisi ko apni aukad se zyada authority mil jaye toh.
Forget nxt few WC wit this.
#INDVsNZT20
@mufaddal_vohra Gud news fr Ind.
Useless guy.
Next in the list #KLRahul 😀😀😀
Bahut jald usko bhi injury hone wala hai ,
Yeh #T20WorldCup2022 ind 9 player se khel rhe hai
No !dea why #dineshkartik in team or genius #KLRahul
Ek jo 15-20 yrs se khel rhe apni jagah cnfrm nhi kar paya
Or
Dusri 30 yrs youngster jisko Bermuda team chahiye score k liye.
Pls nxt match se nikaldo dono ko.
Both useless or forget #T20WorldCup2022
@klrahul@imVkohli Whole life keep tweeting about Virat,Rohit,Pant brilliance.
Ur real shows are against greatest IPL team or BAN or NED or NAM.
Sit out nxt game n give real youngstr a chance.
#KLRahul#INDvPAK#T20WorldCup
@mufaddal_vohra With bowlers Bhuvi (120-125kmh) & Harshal , cnt defend even 250.
Last 10 ovrs , failed to bowl 1 tight over, instead many full tosses.
@IPL@SGanguly99@imVkohli@BCCI
Eithr play onli IPL , twice thrice a yr and let player do more ads .
#wt20 jeetna muskil hi nhi, na mumkin hai.
Since #IPL Ind kabhi jeet nhi paya.
10,15 team IPL mei, saal bhar khelte raho , or indians k izzat bachaye
@MichaelVaughan@BCCI@IPL@SGanguly99@imVkohli
Dear BCCI
Pls organise IPL twice or thrice a yr or paise kamate rehna.
Since IPL , Ind WC kabhi jeet nhi paya, or kabhi laga nhi jeetega.
Rona dhona IPL mei, coz money talks. IPL ruining Ind cricket.
Still prayin fr Ind win.
#INDvsNZ#INDvNZ
@BCCI@IPL@SGanguly99@imVkohli
Dear Team
Pls organise IPL twice or thrice a yr or paise kamate rehna.
Since IPL , Ind WC kabhi jeet nhi paya, or kabhi laga nhi jeetega.
Rona dhona IPL mei, coz money talks. IPL ruining Ind cricket.
Still prayin fr Ind win.
#INDvsNZ#INDvNZ
In 🇺🇲 America, @Twitter blocks a US President's Account for telling LIES.
In 🇮🇳 India, @TwitterIndia blocks the Accounts of News Organisations & Farmer Unions for telling the TRUTH.