@KirenRijiju Bjp valey kuch bhi bol dey vo chaleyga? But kisi ney apko criticize kiya to apko bura lag raha hai.
This definately says that not only rahul but anti bjp people can easily get under skin.
@BhaavnaArora Who are you to point out? If ministers can conduct audit anytime then a guardian also can. You didn't go to your childrens school? If not then you won't understand.
@ANI We want all students who got injured during the protest to come out and speak about the police atrocities as well. Then we can play the blame game.
@raghav_chadha Are you able to see the comments below your post, people have already made their minds about you. So please shut up and enjoy your honeymoon with BJP.
@BJP4India Even if i dont support cjp or congress protest, lets assume they are political.
But how do you justify the brutality that happened yesterday?
Students, small childrens,ladies were beaten by the police and goons.
@BJP4India Apki party to bohot acha kaam kar rahi hai na?
Itni choti soch vali party nai dekhi jo students pey lathi charge karva dey.
Bjp is bhartiya jumla party.
Sab jumla hai.
@DelhiPolice We also appeal to you with due respect, stand with the students this time and save the education system and nation.
Govts will come and go in 5yrs but you (police) will be the pillar of democracy so be like a democratic pillar and support and protect the people.
@smitaprakash You can cover only such small events, godi media don't have guts to cover the protest. Ma'am with all due respect, your image is already tainted for being godi media.