i’ll continue supporting the boys pero hindi na yata katulad ng dati. nawala na ‘yung magic. sorry. hindi naman malaki ang naiambag ko pero salamat sa mga naging kaibigan ko dito. paalam!
FLOP = DELETE
FOR PH ARMYs ONLY
(sorry can't shoulder ww sf for now 😁)
LY: TEAR GIVEAWAY
📌 1 WINNER OF A RANDOM VERSION OF THE ALBUM ✨
( EXCLUDE PC )
RULES :
📌 MUST BE FOLLOWING ME
📌 RETWEET & LIKE THIS POST
ENDS ..... ( TBA 😉 )
GOODLUCK 💜
I LOVE IV OF SPADES AND I WILL CONTINUE SUPPORTING THEM NO MATTER WHAT BUT YOU CAN’T JUST TELL ME TO ACCEPT EVERYTHING AND MOVE ON BITCH THEY’RE NOT CALLED IV OF SPADES FOR NOTHING