heck as joiner if may dako nga chance to win the giveaway ma join gid ko ya, aiming to win, kay insa uyangan ko akon oras tas indi man ko magdaog man, ginago gid ya i spend whole day gid before the deadline para ahead ko sa other joiner tas makita ko lang nga gin extend????
hinangag nga giveaway, wala ko na lang tani inintrahan, for all giveaway host i respect and understand extending giveaways but announcing it AFTER the supposed deadline? where's the justice sa time nga gin spend para madag an tani ang giveaway???
@diIfjm Hope you also see my side po. I really gave time and effort for this GA and I was hoping to be one of the winners. Before the extension, I am monitoring other entries and i think I was already ahead, so I stopped sending entries an hour before the original deadline. -