ACON 2025, did you guys enjoy our stage tonight?
We're finally back in Taiwan, and this time, we get to meet you in Kaohsiung. You had our hearts racing all over again, and we hope we gave you a good time as we performed onstage. 我們愛你
💙
Next up, we're flying to Auckland and Perth next week! Will we see you there?
#SB19
#SB19_ACON2025
#SB19atAsiaArtistAwards2025
#ACON2025 #AAA2025
Grabe yung production nung Esbi. 😭 Madami magaling din naman pero grabe talaga ang SB19 parang taga ibang planeta. Mga halimaw, naging concert!!! Ang hirap nila sundan. Pati casuals napapaindak nyo. Nung una pa cellphone cellphone pa sila, pagtingin ko ulit mga nakanganga na!😭
Okay, am not done hyping about #AHOF yet, but I gotta drop this #SB19 coz, MAN, THEY WERE ON 🔥🔥🔥
The vocals, stage production, energy, and everything are just 😘
Solid 21 mins!
Parang mga hindi galing Sydney kahapon at kalalapag lang ngayong araw din sa Kaohsiung ~
It seems they were the main highlight of ACON, too, the way AAA introduced them.
Congrats, ESBI and A'TIN ~
(kindly excuse 'yong pop-up window sa 14:45-14:53, paepal sa screenrecord eh 😮💨)
It's the first time I saw a Sb19 performance I don't know any of the songs they performed but I can say their performance was the best performance I have seen since yesterday