I dont know i usually don't do this but Abhishek and shahneel date pe toh paaka gaye hai kabhi and they are cute after watching the clip from last night i wanna see more of these two unfiltered.
Game mai toh inhone kuch baatein he nahi kari
#AbhishekMalhan
What a player before getting eliminated Abhishek already caught the traitors Shahneel and Kullu🔥🔥
What a Player❤️🔥
Smartest in the show.
FUKRA MADE TRAITORS ICONIC
#AbhishekMalhan#TheTraitors#Traitors2
@Marvel_BWidow If your main concern is the reels he is posting and not the actual problem then you should change your mentality. He is trying to show what the people there are actually facing.
Not everything is about log kya bolenge somethings are done from heart and he's doing just at.
@study67767 Obviously there's a twist..I dont think it is possible to make such good connections with the contestants like he was with mallika Ma'am or rida or shahneel in 2-3 days that too when they are meeting for the first time..
"Your new fav duo to be" in 4 days? not possible.
Something feels off.. Because i remember Ikka putting up a story when the traitors shooting was going on that the last 10 days were amazing for him.Either they bring them back thats why to create speculations they left that in the trailor.
#AbhishekMalhan
@enduserKJ His info is not reliable believe whatever you want to but still clearly this whole thing doesn't make sense i would suggest not to unnecessarily sound negative here. Anyways telecast is scheduled in oct you won't know anything for sure till then so enjoy ipl.
@ZoeRyan560917@iluvcricket15 This aakash sharma guy has been called out by dharma he is a fraud casting director and not associated with traitors. After that he deleted his post also.
Battleground shoot days are already decided so it doesn't make sense that abhishek went for traitors and got eliminated one day before his shoot date.
Something is off about this traitors and its leaks chill karo whatever it is.
But inactive abhishek feels boring.
#Abhishekmalhan
I dont like abhishek crediting nischay for very dammn thing... nischay just stands there and does anything still somehow gets appreciated for i dont know what..The person who actually is making the effort to bond and make connections gets nothing..
#abhishekmalhan
@donje396@hopeisaliee He's there meeting Messi... sharam aani chahiye logon ko😂 and the picture is really cute wdym he is adoring like a proper fan boy.