Calling people 'uncle' or 'aunty' just because they are older than you isn’t banter, wit or a mature argument. It is pejorative ageism. If you want to be taken seriously, challenge the argument with facts rather than rudeness. Neither respect nor arrogance is an age thing. Nor is intelligence.
@SauravDassss We stand with Abdul
We will go & meet Abdul in Kolkata
But we will NOT go to Ranchi
We will just give moral support to Devendra Mahatho from Jharkhand student protesters, who was so critical
Thankfully, today, their protest has ended
No that's Not Rahul Gandhi
That's Franco Luison
An Italian footballer who was ditched for Money fame and power!!
We know why Sonia Gandhi refused the DNA test of Rahul Gandhi when body of Rajiv Gandhi was to be identified
🔥 ONE SHOCKING CONFRONTATION… ONE POWERFUL REACTION — WHEN TRUTH COLLIDES WITH EMOTION, EVERY WORD, EVERY EXPRESSION & EVERY SECOND TURNS INTO AN UNFORGETTABLE STORM OF SUSPENSE, DRAMA & INTENSE FAMILY CONFLICT! 🔥
Dozens of journalists covered the student protest in BJP ruled Delhi with total freedom, while in Opposition ruled Jharkhand @AmanChopra_ is picked up by cops, questioned, and slapped with an FIR.
No outrage. Because Democracy is alive and so is Press Freedom under the Congress.
Chad Dr. Syed Rizwan Ahmed is on PROTEST which no body is covering 🔥
Bro is fighting legally with Govt to ensure Cockroaches who misbehaved pays heavy penalty and no FIR to be taken back.
He also says, beneficiaries of paper leak were also GenZ. You can't firgive all GenZs 🔥
क्या Abhijeet Dipke की Boston Degree फ़र्ज़ी है?
Boston University की alumni database में नाम नहीं, degree से जुड़े article की date पर सवाल, professor का नाम गलत और threats की timeline भी puzzling है।
अगर degree genuine है, तो इन सवालों के सीधे और concrete जवाब आखिर क्यों नहीं मिलते?
@shreya_arora22
So Abhijit Dipke has no record of admission at Boston University. He is basically a planted member of the opposition’s mob, sent to spread anarchy in India. EXPOSED WITH PROOF.
His name is Ravindra Paswan, member of delegation discussing matter with Jharkhand Govt.
What a clarity this boy has, He is announcing what happened during talks and motivating students 🔥
But, people won't share this coz he not good for the aesthetics feed like Saurav Das 🤡