This girl is amazing in so many ways. Why? Imagine the lawsuits, being removed from the group and the members you love most for 2 years and yet is still here standing strong. Not everyone can face such hard challenges and shows up healthier than ever. She knows she isn't guilty
@_kirakirasama@kristuuuhhhh Hi bisaya din ako but surprisingly fluent naman yung iba, pinag-aralan yung filipino language in highschool kahit sa visayan regions
@KarlMaalab HAHH..28😭?? jusko tih in my experience Tagalog is the third language I had to learn kasi na belong ako sa south, it comes to a point talaga na that should atleast be learned
@heenqtevan@sunoobbe2 our healthcare system is already so bad enough, now imagine a doctor that's treating you na ganon pala yung mindset, it's so dangerous
The Healthcare system in PH is already shitty enough, why would you guys tolerate doctors to act this way? They studied medicine whilst carrying such mindset like this and that is not okay.
I personally witnessed a cancer battle from my parent, sadly I lost them. A healthcare worker swears an oath to practice medicine ethically. This is about where your morals lie now. If this is how she acts online, it's also a reflection of their thoughts and it is dangerous.
@sunoobbe2 Im sorry but what did she expect on saying those things in the first place? It's a healthcare worker not just anyone. If she had those thoughts she coudl've just kept it to herself. Cancer will never be a joke or some fuel for yall to mock someone
@nuguenjin The same people that pushed mina to her death just literally a month ago and are now doing this. They aren't gonna stop until he's pushed to the edge too, these people are disgusting
@pocketzlvr_ the same fandom that drove a girl to end her life, they never truly learn, also I'm praying for your dad :( cancer sucks my father unfortunately didn't recover from it
@eolhc69_ I didn’t know it was that bad,. It’s now making sense how someone giving valid criticism to katseye will immediately be jumped on by the fans because its kids😭
@the8musique The moment kim saeron died on his birthday just explains everything to me. Poor girl was hurt so deeply, and I’m sad she couldn’t testify anymore since she isn’t alive anymore, meaning her truth can just freely be twisted