���� #SB19_STELL on @PPOPCONVENTION
[ENG]
It’s all very exciting! It used to be just us, but now there are so many of us that are here to perform.(1/2)
#SB19 #PPOPRise
How’s your day, A'TIN? Can you help me unlock these to boost our tags?
🔒 50 QRTs
🔒 50 Replies
🔒 100 RTs
@SB19Official#SB19
Listen to #Bazinga_SB19 on all music platforms
Let’s be friends! Looking for moots po akooo! Been a silent fan and first time to create a stan/fan account din pooo! Tanging Esbi lang po nakapagpush sakin na gawin toooo🥰
#SB19#Bazinga_SB19#ATINNEEDMOOTS
Thank you for the 121K #Bazinga_SB19 tweets. Our billboard song ranks 5th in the 24-hour chart, and 9th in the 7-day chart. Please keep on including tags of @SB19Official songs in your tweets.
henlo, kasalanan kasi ni paui (ganda kasi ng edit niya kskskskskss) kung bat may papoll ako eme anywaaaaay kayo na lang mamili para sakin (will do this ) xD
prompt : Since it's summer break, +
I don't know if you noticed that #PABLOLaLuna music video is intentionally or unintentionally showing off his big influences: English bars for American Pop, Tagalog for his Pinoy Pop and his Kimono style outfit for Japanese Pop! What do u think?
@imszmc
So while driving somewhere, I asked my bf to listen to #PABLOLaLuna with me. He’s a music and rap enthusiast, Eminem is his ultimate rap idol. He said La Luna sounds like a prelude to something much bigger/badder. He compared it to AFI Prelude 🤔
Pablo @imszmc gained a new fan