A Dalit brother is also pointing out how the Constitution is discriminating against people from Savarna (general) castes. And I agree with him. My grandfather was a village headman (mukhiya). Then the government imposed a ban that general category people cannot contest elections, so even today we have not been able to contest elections. Equality 🥀
-40 वाले डॉक्टर अभी नियुक्त भी नहीं हुए, लेकिन उससे पहले 0 नंबर वाले अपना जलवा बिखेर रहे हैं।
Community Health Officer (CHO) कलेक्टर के सामने BP भी चेक नहीं कर पाई, तोइन्होंने MBBS में क्या गुल खिलाए होंगे, यह आप आसानी से समझ सकते हैं।
इनसे इलाज के लिए अधिकांश बहुजन ही आते होंगे। ये आरक्षणवादी सामाजिक न्याय के नाम पर अपने ही लोगों को मार रहे हैं।
Sonam Wangchuk -
"Abhijeet Dipke, Sourav Das, Ashutosh Ranka have political ambitions. I have assessed them"
"They have come from Political Party, Aam Aadmi Party"
"I can't guarantee that they won't be corruptable in future"
"They are definitely not Saints who don't have any self greed"
Look at the level of appeasement ⬇️ ₹20 crore: Undergraduate tuition fee support for eligible Muslim women students under the government quota.
₹8.28 crore: Educational assistance for 41,384 Muslim girls in Classes 9 and 10, at ₹2,000 per student annually.
₹2.45 crore: Initial grant for a new Minority Women’s Arts and Science College in Chennai through the Tamil Nadu Waqf Board.
₹40 crore: New headquarters building for the Tamil Nadu Waqf Board.
₹100 crore: Revolving fund for interest-free loans to develop income-generating assets on Muslim Waqf and Christian religious properties.
MUSLIM MAN : "Land mafias had illegally occupied my son's land"
"My child went to Yogi Ji. He was offered breakfast, tea, and water.
"I swear to God, within 48 hours, the bulldozer was deployed"
"I will always praise Yogi Ji"
“NUPUR SHARMA IS BACK WITH A BANG 🔥
Nupur Sharma HITS BACK at Congress over its alleged DOUBLE STANDARDS on women:
“Bhanwari Devi, Naina Sahni, MMS… ‘dented-painted’, ‘tunch maal’, ‘item’—the list of such remarks is endless.”
“I have a 6-page list of Congress leaders linked to sexual harassment allegations and vulgar remarks.”
“Why the difficulty in apologising? Kamal Nath’s ‘if and but’ apology.”
“‘We distance ourselves’ isn’t enough. If it’s wrong, take action!”
“Three major incidents involving women in a year. Is this normal?”
“Khushbu ji says, ‘I stand vindicated. This is why I left.’”
“This is your double standard—Hathras sympathy, Rajasthan blame. The country is watching.”
“Is Imarti Devi not your Dalit sister?”
“Stop politicising caste, women’s safety and empowerment. Shame on Congress!” 🔥
गलत रिपोर्ट है, मैं नहीं मानता इसको, सवर्णों को छोड़ भी दो, तो भी 4 प्रतिशत को खुश करने के लिए कोई OBC वर्ग को क्यों नाराज़ करेगा?
SC/ST एक्ट मै मुकदमे OBC समाज पर सबसे ज्यादा हो रहे हैं।
और UGC अगर आया तो नुकसान क्या केवल सवर्णों का ही होगा? क्या OBC समाज इससे वंचित रहेगा?
There ought to be an in-depth case study examining how Congress phone banking led to the accumulation of huge non-performing assets that were subsequently cleaned up by the the Modi government.
Neera Mudgal, Ex Principal of GD Goenka International School, Sonepat, teacher at Sherwood college, has few words for Sonia Gandhi and Rahul Gandhi.
The way Rahul Gandhi is conducting himself, he may not score the marks needed to qualify for the PM post.
मेरे ऊपर SC/ST एक्ट में FIR पर कुछ बातें सवर्ण समाज से
कोई मेरी माँ या बहन पर सीधे बलात्कारी मानसिकता के साथ यह कहे कि उसका विवाह मैं चंद्रशेखर के साथ करा दूँ, और मैं चुप रह जाऊँ तो आप बताइए कि मैं कैसा पुत्र या भाई हूँ?
इतने पर भी चंद्रशेखर को ले कर मैंने कोई जातिसूचक शब्द नहीं बोला, जो उक्त वीडियो में है। जब स्टेज से ब्राह्मणों की बेटियों को खींचने की बातें होती हैं और किसी SC नेता का चेला सोच-समझ कर उकसाने के लिए ऐसी बात करेगा, तो मैं चुप कैसे रहूँगा?
आज व्यक्ति अपने मौलिक अधिकारों को समझे या न समझे, वह यह अवश्य जानता है कि SC/ST एक्ट क्या है। तो मैं जब बोलता हूँ तो मुझे अपनी सीमाएँ (चाहे वह कितनी ही अनुचित क्यों न हों) पता हैं कि क्या बोलना है, क्या नहीं।
मैं जानता हूँ कि दिल्ली पुलिस के नॉर्थ अवेन्यू स्टेशन में आजाद समाज पार्टी वालों ने कितना दवाब दे कर रात के बारह बजे यह FIR लिखवाया है जो कोर्ट में दो मिनट नहीं टिकेगा। एक भी धारा ऐसी नहीं है जो होल्ड करेगी।
मैं सैनिक स्कूल का छात्र हूँ और इतनी रैगिंग झेल चुका हूँ कि मेरा मनोबल तोड़ने के लिए दिल्ली पुलिस को कस्टडी में मेरी हत्या करनी पड़ेगी, दो-चार डंडों से मेरा मनोबल नहीं टूटने वाला। और यदि मैं जीवित बच गया तो इसी स्थिति में जंतर मंतर जाऊँगा और अपने समाज से कहूँगा कि बताओ, तुम्हारी बहन और माँ को ले कर कोई ऐसी टिप्पणी करे तो क्या करोगे?
यदि ऐसा कमेंट फिर मेरे वीडियो पर आया तो मैं पुनः उसी तरीके से उत्तर दूँगा जो मैंने दिया। कानून जब तक है, संशोधन नहीं होता, मैं उसका सम्मान करूँगा और दिल्ली पुलिस के साथ पूर्ण सहयोग करूँगा। 92% ऐसे केस केवल प्रताड़ित करने के लिए होते हैं।
अंत में, सवर्ण समाज से यह पूछना चाहता हूँ कि क्या इस तरह की टिप्पणी पर मुझे सह लेनी चाहिए थी क्योंकि किसी पार्टी के लोग नाराज हो जाएँगे? क्या ब्राह्मणों की माँ और बहनें इन रेप मैंटिलिटी से संचालित गुंडों के शाब्दिक बलात्कार के लिए जन्म लेती हैं?