I guess, ini post terakhir gue di akun ini. Jujur pas awal denger beritanya, gue literally nangis di tengah² mall like a kid sampe teman-teman gue terheran-heran, sempat kecewa dengan pemberitaan, tapi tetap stay buat dukung Haknyeon. Dan yeah, dia membuktikan kalau dia tidak --
bersalah. Gue ngikutin Haknyeon dari produce 101, nonton fancon OT12, dan mungkin memang ini saatnya untuk berhenti. Terima kasih atas kurleb 8 tahunnya Haknyeon dan THE BOYZ. Gue suka THE BOYZ but with Haknyeon in there. Jd kalau dia nggak ada, well goodbye Deobi dan THE BOYZ
There you have it Asuka legal representatives have confirmed there was NO Prostitution
So Haknyeon himself has denied it twice and started legal proceedings against Tenasia who started this allagations.
Asuka Has now three times including once via her legal representatives denied this allagations.
The Police shut the case from an Anti who jumped on the bandwagon reporting the case pretty quickly.
Our Haknyeon is innocent
Yet @100RED_official still haven't
* apologised to Haknyeon
* apologised to Deobi and the remaining members
* arranged to have him return to The boyz even if he is not under their contract like other artists. Considering 100 doesn't actually own the rights to the boyz, it's the members. The least they can do is work with Haknyeon to let the ten other members continue on The Boyz projects!!!!
Surly it's best to admit you made a mistake and apologise and let us move forward with 11.
Then be the agency who tossed a member out at a moments notice who was evil.
Because I tell you the latter version ain't getting any of my money.
#JUSTICEFORHAKNYEON
always remember, HE is the ONE who started this group since he joined a survival show and they a reality about the teamwork and becoming debuted as THE BOYZ.
Ayokk muncul dong mbak, ini ketikan kamu bakalan jadi dosa jariyah buat kamu. Kamu udah sangat sok tahu dan jadi salah satu alasan orang-orang ngefitnah Haknyeon loh...@ina_rinaaa2
statement ini emang sakit+pait tapi ini nyata. spill sedikit fakta : juhak dikeluarin, bukan keluar sendiri. kalo si shukan udah ngeluarin berita artinya valid karna dia lebih valid dari dispatch. dan si pornstar bukan mantan pornstar tapi masih aktif jadi pornstar sampe sekarang
Ini bukan tentang apakah dia bisa balik apa kagak ke grupnya...
Tapi ini tentang, akhirnya dia membersihkan namanya, agar orang-orang tidak mengatakan "Keluarga penjahat" kekeluarganya, "Fans penjahat" kepenggemarnya. Terima kasih Haknyeon sudah membuktikannya... #주학년
he's not found innocent but the police dismissed the case bc they found no evidence to proceed. this detail is important to me bc the accuser said since the police is dropping it before declaring him innocent, hak can't sue them for false accusations. I WANNA SEE THAT MF GET SUED