one of my favorite things to do is typing out a tweet and then realizing "people don't need to know my opinion on this actually" and hitting delete instead of post. I think twitter would be better if more people did that
Nasira na din phone ng nanay ko, and she did not tell me. Tangina. Yun na nga lang libangan nya pag naiiwan sya mag-isa pag pumapasik kami ni ate sa trabaho.
Anong murang phone with decent specs ang pwede sa mga matatanda?