Basta ako love ko si choi seungcheol, yoon jeonghan, hong jisoo, moon junhui, kwon soonyoung, jeon wonwoo, lee jihoon, seo myungho, kim mingyu, lee seokmin, boo seungkwan, choi hansol, lee chan, seventeen! 🥰
Will they make the boys stuff their belongings in a zip lock bag in a min, won't give the boys food for free they'd have to win it through playing game, and have Mingyu cook for them 3 times per day too?
jeonghan said the hair stylist & muas love to dress him up & put ornaments on him that's why they put all these stickers on his hair..he said he'll tell them tone it down a bit..
scoups: chans vocals are soooo good like so good he could be in the vocal team its so stable n chans dancing is amazing like everyones different ofc but i think dinos dancing completes the team bc its so--
jeonghan: i was asking if you wanted some water
guys with the performance today, any seat in svt's concert will be so worth it! kahit nasa pinakadulo ka ng venue, mahahype ka! putangina kailangan makasecure tayo ha? kailangan pati ph arena magbavibrate sa "machi doen geot gata sonogong", tipong masusummon natin si goku ganorn
all he do is just write songs, watch anime, go to gym, his emoji is bowl of rice because he loves flipping his rice and eat more than 5 bowls, he enjoy his life without bothering any things around him as long as he have his members and fans. he deserves everything to be happiest
Baka kaya pinauna yung Seventeen magconcert sa PH arena kasi Carats. pinaka malikot na fandom. Para matest ung credibility ng building kung kaya bang pang aju nice 😭 sacrificial lamb yarn
ako na mag vovoice out kasi walang magawa yung mga security kundi saloobin lang nila yung inis kasi trabaho yon eh, pero ang lala mo @livenationph mukha kang pera lalo ka na @itsarpee