akhir-akhir ini temanku selalu mulai pembicaraan bahas maknae hyorisoo aka sooyoung yang re-debut, dan aku dengan semangat bilang "YES YES YES, TOLONG DENGERIN LAGU SKIBIDI" 😍🎉
lucu bgt kalau tentang sooyoung mereka langsung inget aku ahahaha~
I love how most of the comments on the Skibidi performance video are in Korean. This feels like something that has truly grasped the general public. It's so heartwarming to see 3 members who were always overlooked being so appreciated by the people in their home country 🥹
Aku ga tega liatnya... Seluruh makhluk hidup yang tinggal di Indonesia seperti tidak diberi kesempatan hidup oleh pemerintah biadab, hanya memuaskan hasrat ego mereka yang jelas tidak akan ada habisnya hingga mereka sendiri mati.
We strongly agree with other fandoms about removing the serious criminal pedophile from an event full of minors and female actresses, especially to protect our girls, Hearts2Hearts!
We need @SMTOWNGLOBAL@Hearts2Hearts to take this seriously to prevent any unwanted incidents in the future!
We cannot, in good conscience, support organizations that provide a platform for and promote a pedophile.
@STARNEWS_AAA@starnewskorea
To ZEROSE 📢
please participate in calling out AAA for inviting a criminal pedophile to an event full of Minors & female actresses after he drove one of them to deat* on his birthday
Also as you know our leader will be the MC and he will be forced to introduce him, our boys will sit around him and we don’t want to see this happen , criminals shouldn’t be around innocent people
RT & REPLY ⬇️
AAA TAKE ACCOUNTABILITY AND REMOVE KIM SOOHYUN
@STARNEWS_AAA@starnewskorea
Hyo's Level Up team is Hyorisoo's biggest supporter, HRS has been their passion project ever since Hyoyeon uttered the word "Hyorisoo"
They are even advertising their MBC Music Core live stage, thank you thank you🩷🩷
#Hyoyeon#Yuri#Sooyoung#GirlsGeneration_HRS#SKIBIDI