@secretWHAHAJAKS legit ba or fake, kasi ako filo ako pero wala makachat kasi parang useless ako or feel ko dahil sa mga posts ko. kaya wala nagchachat?
@amydnwu babe, are we allowed to do meetup? its pretty much boring on my part of having no one here on x... like zero, i haven't met someone here and i wish someone or you would be the firsts
had to watch the trailer on my laptop than X
i must say, it was good, but if so, can you like check if they release the movie early? rather than waiting an entire year? i can't wait what happens
mostly, only if they reply back or to dm me, or to accept my cute innocent virgin 3 to 4inches which is normal but it gets hard too. so my answer is yes.
any goth girl here that i can dm and meet? its so boring being single and can't have fun with my innocent cute 3-4 inches. its normal for me to have this and still people dislike it for being too small... hey. respect the size even its normal.
@ElmidoNina77701@maykolzxv ay wow babe, kita ko comment mo, if ganyan ka sa iba kesa sakin, go... kasalanan ko naman ata na wala ako mameet kasi iba ako na tao na want ko threesome at sexy na trans na femme pero ikaw kasi andami mo demands eh.
looking for babae na taga las pinas or bacoor na pwede discreet meetup, mostly not active here, you can pm me here and set us meet anytime pero sana pwede rin mag chat sa fb kasi di ako ang oopen lagi ng x
anyone free next week by monday or sunday? please dm me so we can chat or meet, i dont want to be bored using grindr nonstop, i want a real woman who can satisfy me, except i prefer my own preference, dm me if interested...
@JadeNyxgz nice big ass baby, can i dm you? i wanna get my nice cute but virgin 3 to 4 inches between that ass~ add me on snapchat if you want~
shadowtemplarph
anyone here from las pinas, bacoor, or cavite? female or transwoman, i am free for meetup, just be sure you can host your place, or car, and you are free, no payment allowed. if interested, like i always say, DM me if interested. don't waste my time for nothing