ASHA ambassadors are people who are unafraid to speak sexual health. They leverage social media to get people talking about sexual health, to break the taboos. More openness and conversation impacts people’s lives! #ASHAad#ispeaksexhealth https://t.co/vTdvxsH2H4
LARCs(Long Acting Reversible Contraceptive) can last for 3-5 years and are very effective. Its a great alternative to daily birth control pills. Just remember- only condoms protect against STDs - so dual use is important! #ASHAad#ispeaksexhealth https://t.co/2e5zONAPib
Yes Means Test! STD testing is easier than you thought. - Lots of young people get STDs. But less than 12% of them said they’ve been tested in the last year. We can change this fact. Find out how! #ispeaksexhealth#ASHAad#yesmeanstest - https://t.co/FWsnPXYZVq
PrEP is a daily pill that reduces the likelihood of contracting HIV. PrEP offers a new option to those at high risk—a tool in the HIV prevention toolbox that works with condoms, not as a replacement. #ASHAad#ispeaksexhealth#SayYesToPrEP#Mississippi. - https://t.co/Uw6R5EKk1b
I am an ambassador for sexual health - I help break dangerous taboos and start conversations on how we can become a sexually healthy nation. Interested in joining me? Follow the link to learn more and apply. #Ispeaksexhealth#ASHAad.. - https://t.co/CW3TodfQqn
Yes Means Test! STD testing is easier than you thought. - Lots of young people get STDs. But less than 12% of them said they’ve been tested in the last year. We can change this fact. Find out how! #ispeaksexhealth#ASHAad#yesmeanstest - https://t.co/TPNOlXfyMx
@shilpa_chinde Ab to tujhe ye account band karna padega beta. Apni gaand me daalde ye fact ki Queen Shilpa jeet gayi. Bada aya tha parody account banane wala/wali. Kaise bhadve chutiye bhare hain yaar. Gaand jal gayi na jeeti wo to? Ab aur jalegi! Vikas ka lele theek ho jayega 😂 MADARCHOD
@shilpa_chinde Ab to tujhe ye account band karna padega beta. Apni gaand me daalde ye fact ki Queen Shilpa jeet gayi. Bada aya tha parody account banane wala/wali. Kaise bhadve chutiye bhare hain yaar. Gaand jal gayi na jeeti wo to? Ab aur jalegi! Vikas ka lele theek ho jayega 😂 MADARCHOD
@BiggBossCritic1 Bhosdike chal nikal. Bohot hui teri chutiyagiri. Bada bola tha ki account deactivate karega. Ab kiya kyun nahin bhadve? Mil jaaye to joote se maaru tujhe BC saala.
@BiggBossNewz you were amazing bro ❤ Those interviews and all real updates. #TrendSetter#ATrueKhabri. Take a bow bro. And please teach a lesson to those bike hue celebs. Love you. Proud that I followed you. Next year waapis. ❤