Grabe yung branding ng Burn Theory kasi sa teasers pa lang, ang dami nang nabubuong “theories” 😭 Kudos po to Jhoanna’s marketing team 👏(manman could nevah)! Also, congratulations already, @bini_jhoanna !! Pagod na ’ko manghula. 😭
🐱: actually guys, nakaabang na yung tinapa, itlog na pula at bagoong at sili sa condo ko ngayon—at tinola for dinner.
🐱: okay, ang breakfast ko bukas ay masarap. so, let’s go.
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA ILYSM PRINCESS, SHE’S SOOO 😭✋
Mi hermano a los 16 embarazo a su novia, y de repente ya no la quiso, cuando mi papá (albañil) se enteró le dijo, no te puedo obligar a estar a fuerza con ella, pero si ya te sientes hombresito te vas a portar como uno, se lo llevó a trabajar con él, los sábados mi papá le daba el sueldo de mi hermano a mi mamá, mi mamá le quitaba la mitad para mí cuñada, y el resto a mi hermano que literal lloraba 🤣🤣🤣 y le dijo hasta cuándo me lo va a quitar, mi mamá le dijo para toda la vida
Pentatonix (@PTXofficial) co-founder Scott Hoying (@scotthoying) and his husband, Mark were among the international fans spotted at the New York leg of the BINI Signals World Tour 2026.
Hoying, who wore a BINI baseball jersey to the concert, praised the group as incredibly sweet and revealed that "Honey, Honey" is currently his favorite song.
BINI SIGNALS BOUND TO BROOKLYN
#BINI_SIGNALS_BROOKLY
#BINI_SIGNALS_WORLDTOUR_2026
#BINI
I was honestly hesitant nung una kung bakit magwo-WT na naman sila. But now I get it. Iba talaga tong Signals WT. Ang dami nilang nahatak after Coachella, and grabe rin talaga yung confidence ng girls ngayon. As in. Minsan sablay talaga manman, but I can’t lie sobrang galing nila mag-manage ng artists. They always know the timing and execution. Wala silang pinapalagpas na chance and tlagang sumusugal sila artist. Ang galing. 🥹
They just rescued 163 kidnapped kids in underground cages with duct tape over their mouths from a human trafficking ring in Florida and it hasn’t been on the news once because it’s 3 white maga Christian dudes that ran it. Take all the time you need with that one
it’s crazy how the government is going to build pax silica in capas, tarlac when two bridges in tarlac recently collapsed due to the heavy rainstorm. instead of building better roads for their people, they’d rather focus on an ai data center. it shows where their priority lies
From Manila to successfully completing your North American tour, congratulations our walo! We are so proud of you. Thank you for giving your all and bringing your music to the world. Sana makapagpahinga kayo nang mabuti pag-uwi kasi sobrang deserve niyo. WE LOVE YOU SO MUCH♥️