No generational wealth. No loveteam. Just pure BREADWINNERS. I finally decided to go ALL OUT in my support for Esnyr, and also Charlie.
SATURSlay WITH CHARES
#PBBCollab6thDuoEviction
@FifthSolomon Sinong ipapalit niyo? Remember that we need to fill the senate. If di niyo siya iboboto, mananalo yung mga artista at payaso. We need to approach this election in a different way. Despite her stance in same sex marriage, her track record is far better than her opponents.
@FifthSolomon She’s for good governance and when she is surrounded by good people who could enlighten her, she would understand better and maybe becomes your ally. Galit kayo sa walang character development pero hindi kayo magbibigay ng chance sa ibang tao?
@Itssassagurl Somehow, we must consider that this election should be about more than just us. Just because she isn’t pro same-sex marriage this time doesn’t mean she won’t be in the future. There is more to the Senate than just the issue of same-sex marriage.
𝑲𝑨𝑳𝑴𝑨, 𝑲𝑨𝑳𝑴𝑨, 𝑵𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑰𝑻𝑶 𝑵𝑨 𝑺𝑰 𝑲𝑰𝑲𝑶! 💚🎶
Buong Pilipinas, tara na at maki-sayaw para kay 𝑲𝑰𝑲𝑶!
Sumali na sa 𝑲𝑰𝑲𝑶 𝑺𝑨 𝑷𝑼𝑺𝑶 𝑲𝑶 Movement! Ipanalo na natin si 𝑲𝑰𝑲𝑶 para sa bawat pamilyang Pilipino! 🇵🇭
#TapatAtTotoo#KikoSaSenado2025
#51PangilinanKiko
Meme @vicegandako malapit na po talaga ako atakihin sa kaka shop ganurn mu sa cellphone ko… kung kelan focus na focus ako sa work tsaka ka sisigaw… wag ganurn ahaha
" The Orange Bonnet "
Legit na Daks si daddy na nameet ko lang around my area
Gentle to hardfuck ang ipaparanas nya sayo
Literal na gagawin Kang babae sa kama
CUMMING SOON🔥🔥🔥
MAINIT INIT PA
Subscribe now
PROMO Rate😈💦
https://t.co/wRpAQK71BN
https://t.co/vZJDSiWOIm