Happy Birthday to #BTS’ biggest voice, ARMYs and the Most loyal, kind and passionated fandom. The Biggest fandom in the world 🌎💜
HAPPY 13 th BIRTHDAY ARMY
#ARMYDay#HappyBirthdayARMY
@dashydefiance Omygaahhhddd, I want one of those super cutie purple whale🥺🫣
Pampalubag loob ko na lang sa limang araw na pakikipaglaban ngunit bigo pa rin
it's been two weeks but i still remember the hope i felt when the screen told me to "SIT TIGHT WERE SECURING YOUR TICKETS..."
what a worst nightmare during BTS ticketing.
kapit lang po tayo. God has so many beautiful plans. He will surely amaze us by how good He does His unexpected ways. let us not lose our hope. ✨
like what Isaiah 60:22 says, “When the time is right, I, the Lord, will make it happen.”
fandom hug, ARMYs. 🫂🤍
Weird. I didn’t cry. I’m just in a state of shock. Di pa siguro nagssink in saken? Pero what I know is that I’m tired. This ticketing drained the life out of me and it took such a huge toll on my mental & I know a lot of ARMY’s feel the same way. Biggest fu to lnph & tm.
@vint_tothemoon We tried, we really do. I just don't know why and how it all happened in that span of time. Been trying since day one until earlier today but haven't got anyhting😭😭😭
ang daming deserving armys na hindi naka-secure kahit may low qns. 'yung laging active sa votings, sa pagdefend sa bangtan, nag-show up during all their solo eras... kahit 'yung mga nag-lay low sa stantwt during their hiatus but still supported them in their own ways.
Bruh all other country stops will be held in their stadiums, domes and arenas, then Ph is at SMDC Grounds, NOOO! this is a comeback of BTS on PH stage, so it better to be more, because that's what they deserve and Ph ARMY too!!! Pakiayos LVN, kayo nanaman