Hi Everyone! This is Shuvee Protection Team.
We're finding reliable and trustworthy individuals to join our team. Our goal is to identify and report harmful content, and malicious accounts that targeting Shuvee. If you're interested kindly gave us a message!
📩DMs are open
Hi! We’re Protect Shuvee 💕
We’re a fan-led group dedicated to supporting Shuvee by:
✔️ Shielding her from hate & unfair attacks
✔️ Organizing mass reports on harmful content
✔️ Promoting a safe, uplifting space for ALL fans
Please help us fight for her peace. ✊
Hi Everyone! This is Shuvee Protection Team.
We're finding reliable and trustworthy individuals to join our team. Our goal is to identify and report harmful content, and malicious accounts that targeting Shuvee. If you're interested kindly gave us a message!
📩DMs are open
Hey hey! 💕
We’ll start adding people to our Protect Shuvee GDM 🫶
If you wanna join and help us with updates, post schedules, and support tasks please reply with a pink heart 🩷 !
Slow but safe ang pag-a-add — thank you for understanding! 🙏
Hi! We’re Protect Shuvee 💕
We’re a fan-led group dedicated to supporting Shuvee by:
✔️ Shielding her from hate & unfair attacks
✔️ Organizing mass reports on harmful content
✔️ Promoting a safe, uplifting space for ALL fans
Please help us fight for her peace. ✊
Hey hey! 💕
We’ll start adding people to our Protect Shuvee GDM 🫶
If you wanna join and help us with updates, post schedules, and support tasks please reply with a pink heart 🩷 !
Slow but safe ang pag-a-add — thank you for understanding! 🙏
Hey hey! 💕
We’ll start adding people to our Protect Shuvee GDM 🫶
If you wanna join and help us with updates, post schedules, and support tasks please reply with a pink heart 🩷 !
Slow but safe ang pag-a-add — thank you for understanding! 🙏
Hi to all our fellow protectors!💗
This is Protect Shuvee Team,
As you know, this team was newly formed to protect Shuvee. We're still working on building our team, flow, coordination and how we can support each other better.
In the meantime, please take a moment to read this:
WELCOME TPS!
📢 We’ve started a GDM for updates, post schedules, and support 💕
✔️ Everyone added is verified for safety
🔒 Let’s keep it secure, respectful, and united.
🤝 Small group for now! but with your help, we’ll grow stronger!
#ProtectShuvee
Hi Everyone! This is Shuvee Protection Team.
We're finding reliable and trustworthy individuals to join our team. Our goal is to identify and report harmful content, and malicious accounts that targeting Shuvee. If you're interested kindly gave us a message!
📩DMs are open
WELCOME TPS!
📢 We’ve started a GDM for updates, post schedules, and support 💕
✔️ Everyone added is verified for safety
🔒 Let’s keep it secure, respectful, and united.
🤝 Small group for now! but with your help, we’ll grow stronger!
#ProtectShuvee
Behind every public figure is a human being and Shuvee deserves kindness like everyone else. She may smile through the noise, but hate can hurt.
Here is a space where fans come together to shield her from cruelty and uplift her in love. Stand with us in choosing empathy.💕
Online hate shouldn’t be normal.
Let’s take a stand against targeted harassment by organizing mass reporting efforts and advocating for positive digital spaces. Every report, every voice, every retweet matters. Join us. Let’s protect what we value. #ReportDontEngage
Hi to all our fellow protectors!💗
This is Protect Shuvee Team,
As you know, this team was newly formed to protect Shuvee. We're still working on building our team, flow, coordination and how we can support each other better.
In the meantime, please take a moment to read this:
MANG INASAL x SHUVEE
We believe kindness is a chain reaction. Through #MangInasalPorkBBQBlowout2025, we were able to bring 300 Pork BBQ meals and relief goods to communities who needed a little light.
While supporting the brand our girl is working with, we also wanted to reflect the same kindness and heart she always shows.
Thank you to everyone who gave, supported, and believed in the spirit of bayanihan. Together, we made someone’s day a little brighter.
Get to know more about Shuvee Etrata
Shuvee Etrata was the social media viral in 2021, she joined GMA in 2023 & her 1st show in GMA was the primetime teleserye 'Heart's On Ice' starring Xian Lim & Ashley Ortega
https://t.co/2prCVR93tr #MFWBistado#CruzVsCruz#AkusadaTristan
Amidst all the noise, our rising star Shuvee keeps shining capturing the hearts of those who truly see her light. This is #poSHUVEEtive lang: where @shuveehanash will post positive comments for our Best Girl and for us fans too, from time to time.
#ShuveeEtrata • Shuvee Etrata
MARAMING SALAMAT, MGA KAPUSO! 🥰🫶
Abangan n'yo po ang hatid naming fun and exciting food adventure kasama si Kara David tuwing Sabado sa #PinasSarap, 8:15 PM sa GTV.