BLACKPINK: #DEADLINE_IN_BULACAN
⋆。‧˚ʚ ꜰᴀɴ ꜱᴜᴘᴘᴏʀᴛ ᴘᴛ. 5 ɞ˚‧。⋆
#BLACKPINK bubble head magnet & stickers
★ rt & like
★ say hi to claim .ᐟ
★ strictly 1:1 (vv limited qty!)
★ PH Arena
★ 11/22 - 23
arts by @oorangeflower
hii for tomorrow, i'll be wearing a bandana top, skirt and boots. magdidistribute ulit ako ng stix for jennie's red ocean, just ask for freebies if you think ako yon. SEE U GUYS HEHE very few lang ang nabigyan ko kanina usually yung mga may banner ng "freebies juseyo" 😁
BLACKPINK DEADLINE IN BULACAN LOOT BAG FREEBIES DAY 2 (NOV 23)
🍬 Photocard (may be official or fanmade, test your luck)
🍬 candies
🍬 mini wipes
📍loc tba
(1:1)
#BLACKPINK#BLACKPINK_DEADLINE_in_BULACAN
update: souvenir freebies and trades!!
batch 2 of 3
thank you so much for the quality production and for accepting last minute requests 🫶🏻
@Cbandmerchph_
⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
⋆˚࿔ blackpink deadline con ! 𝜗𝜚˚⋆
banner freebies by @lunaxenha & @nzxe26 ᯓ★ˎˊ˗
📆 nov 22-23, 2025 (loc & time: tba)
ᯓ★ strictly 1:1 | limited qty
ᯓ★ like & rt to spread
ᯓ★ open for trades
#DEADLINE_IN_BULACAN 🖤🩷
JENNIE BANNER for souvenir purposes! ❤️
Layout by: @artistryjen
Limited copies available
Day 1 will be distributed by @ONLYJENNIEPH
Day 2 will be distributed by @choooanne
Location will be tweeted by them on d-day!