@lucknow_index 2018 se road thik ho rahi aur 2022 se AI City ban rahi, aur koi party hoti to media abhi tak grill kar chuka hota .
Ek SGPGI flyover bhi 2018 se bana rahe Rajnath ji
@up_10t_army We need people like Modi and Yogi who are very good at taking data driven decisions and have improved issues concerning citizens such as roads, infrastructure, education, health care, air, water, traffic, food quality. Whatever is left is due to critics, opposition and people
@lucknow_index Lucknow can’t grow without high paying corporate jobs like metro cities . Baki corruption aur generational wealth ke paise se kitne mall chalenge. Vrindavan IT city ka auction kab se ho raha , kuch result nahi a raha uska
@myogioffice@myogiadityanath Lucknkw ki AI city 2022 me india ka sabse bada IT park ban rahi thi, wo abhi tak start bhi nahi hua. Jail se aage badho Mahraj ji . Logo ko jobs chahiye , crime kam nahi hua hai . Power hai to kuch dhang ka kaam kar lo ki log yaad rakhen. SGPGI flyover 2018 se ban raha
@lucknow_index Yogi ji se ek puchna tha ki 2022 me AI city ban rahi thi Lucknow me . Uska address nahi mil raha - 4 saal enough hota hai waise agar kuch at least start hi karna ho
@mshahi0024 Godi doesn’t claim to be neutral but darbari claims they are neutral while doing agenda driven so called journalism. An Unbiased journalist would take data , compare progress in last 4 years and will tell what was done what was not done but @ajitanjum ka ego hurt ho Gaya
@AAPPunjab I don’t understand how your party and team works. When you boast about schools and education , the least you can do is to make an example. Either don’t brag or fix 100%. Even if 1-2 schools are bad , 98% improvement goes in waste as media and power is against you
@up_10t_army Off course I know how corporate works as I have been there 14 years but why we need to pay extra other than all the taxes combined instead of holding Gvt accountable . It’s Gvt can’t handle it should shift our tax money to private. It’s more upto intention than capacity of Gvt.
@openletteryt There is a difference between one- two schools having problem after flood , minister responding positively , not abusing or bringing gundas
And completely negative response ,so many schools having issue.
If you already have a bias , this doesn’t matter to people like you
@AwasthiAwanishK@myogiadityanath@UPGovt@CMOfficeUP Lucknkw me jaha aap log rahte ho kabhi roads jake dekh lo. PGI flyover 8 saal se ban raha aur aaj tak start bhi nahi hua. Samajh nahi aata ki sarkar itni gareeb aur busy kaha rahti hai . Isse achha to private companies hi Gvt chalaye
@OftheLucknow@rajnathsingh@CMOfficeUP@SureshKKhanna SGPGI wala 2018 se ban raha .abhi tak shuru bhi nahi hua . Jo responsibility hai Gvt ki usme banne ke pahle hi to unko thank you bol diya jata hai . 8 saal tak ek flyover latka hua hai
@WeirdVeganHoon@PranavaBhardwaj I think they want change in central Gvt and only congress has organisation to do that so promoting congress and Gandhi but they forget they loose narrative building audience in doing so. More developed and courageous section of society builds narrative which BJP captured
@amitkilhor Ye to kab se ho raha hai . AAP ke against itna sara jhooth ? add karke faila diya gaya . 10 saal se chal raha . Ab to sansad log bhi openly jhooth faila rahe
@Piyushdwivedi05 Not true. Ethanol is not made only from sugar-production residue. In India’s 2025–26 ethanol orders, 15.8% comes directly from sugarcane juice and 10.5% from B-heavy molasses—both can otherwise produce sugar. Only ~1.2% is from C-heavy molasses, the true post-sugar residue
@MrSandeepPhogat Panjab University,is not controlled solely by Punjab. It is an inter-State university under the Punjab Reorganisation Act, 1966, with significant authority vested in the Centre. The Vice-President of India is its Chancellor. Punjab Govt also has a role, but PU is not a state uni
@UmeshSimply@kakar_harsha@ArvindKejriwal Not true. Ethanol is not made only from sugar-production residue. In India’s 2025–26 ethanol orders, 15.8% comes directly from sugarcane juice and 10.5% from B-heavy molasses—both can otherwise produce sugar. Only ~1.2% is from C-heavy molasses, the true post-sugar residue.
@uniquebsln@kakar_harsha@ArvindKejriwal Not true. Ethanol is not made only from sugar-production residue. In India’s 2025–26 ethanol orders, 15.8% comes directly from sugarcane juice and 10.5% from B-heavy molasses—both can otherwise produce sugar. Only ~1.2% is from C-heavy molasses, the true post-sugar residue.