I’ve registered on Ketto to raise funds for my father’s critical treatment. Our family is struggling financially. Please donate or share my campaign. Every contribution can help save his life. 🙏❤️
https://t.co/236jqGioS4
@ketto
Emergency 🚨 Rts for better reach.
On last Monday ma thammudu valla frnd ki accident aindhi inka patient kallu thervaledu. present 12 lakhs varaku karchu aindhi, inka parents tho avvatledi money set avvatledu anta.
present yashoda hospital lo unnadu
Thana parents hospital change chedham antunaru kani yashoda lo doctors on time untar anni thana frnds em vodhu money mem set chestham anni chepparu. chala expensive undhi hospital lo treatment baguntundi anni adhey hospital lo uncharu, But inka money set chesthunam. Meeru kuda if possible emana help chestanu ante help cheyandi. EEven single rupee aina vallaki entho kontha use avthundi
Account Number: 62100217204
IFSC Code: SBIN0020123
Bank: State Bank of India (SBI)
For more details: +91 8179828897 ;+91 97050 95567; +91 63018 99800
My father is in critical condition battling severe liver and urinary tract infections.We urgently need help paying mounting ICU bills and medicine bills.
Please donate or retweet to help save his life:
• UPI: dhanshree9@ptyes
• A/C: 149210510000572
• IFSC: BKID0001492 (BOI) 🙏
🚨 URGENT HELP NEEDED 🙏
Our C/O Fan Girl Harini’s father, Prasad, has been suffering from liver failure and severe jaundice for the past 2½ years and is unable to work. The family is struggling to manage his costly medical treatment and household expenses.
His children are still studying, while his wife Lakshmi is also unable to work due to diabetes.
We request everyone to support the family with whatever possible. Even a small contribution can help.
Please donate and share to reach more people 🙏
Phn pay no: 9290105526
G pay no. : 9290105526
Account Number :
0000079045740287
Account Name :
Mrs. KATAKAMSHETTY LAXMI
Branch Name & Branch Code: MALLAPUR [00192]
IFSC Code : TGRB0000192
This cancer patient once again needs our help for her chemotherapy expenses. She's also eligible for zakat. Please try to contribute as much as you can and kindly retweet for reach. May Allah reward you all for your efforts.
Hello everyone ma amma frnd serious ga undhi amey single parent and oka daughter valaki m background support ledhu valaki . Chala critical ga undhi MICU Lo undhi doctors kuda m respond avatlaa reports gurinchi aduguthuntey pls andharu pls help cheyandi Dhaya cheysi. Pls.
#JobRecuritment
Graduation cmplt ayyi system knowledge undi Hyd lo undeyvallu job need untey vacancies unnai ma company lo miku telsina vallu yevariana untey cheppandi rotational shifts 20k sal and extra OTs kuda untai 💯
So job need unna vallu dm
Rt to amplify 🔁
Ami Cheyalo Adram Kavathalaedhu
Anna Collage Lo Okkadu Okkadu Ki Na Meda Anta Khopam Lo Ear operation Chesteya sarepinodhi anta lekapothe Na Voice Koda Pothadi Anta Anna Naku Chala Bayama Ga Undi @SKNonline@MusicThaman@gvprakash
A thought about Annaya @KChiruTweets is always a source of joy. While I walk along the memory lane on this special day ,these are few memories I have tumbled upon.
In our childhood, he went away from home to pursue his college education in Narsapur. And his homecoming for summer holidays was a festive season. A big pain and disappointment used to follow when he used to go back for his college. We all used to miss his absence and feel the vacuum. Home was never vibrant till he was back.
In my school days, just walking beside him was a proud moment. I used to feel like I am walking with the world's most important person; by then, he was just in college.
When he used to ride my father’s bike (Bullet - 350 cc) with his curly long hair, fit NCC Cadet body with bell bottoms and glasses - oh! it was an absolutely fanboy and hero-worshipping moment.
My Annaya was always a Hero for me even before he became a Hero.
In the early days of his film career, he brought a big blue bag from his first Singapore trip. In that blue bag I found my first tiny Lego helicopter, few remote cars, racing track, some comics, music tapes, tape recorder ,scented Yardley Co. powders, soaps ,few perfumes and other small gifts to others. He always brought us joy and smiles into our small home.
In subsequent years, when he got married, I was worried that he would be away from all of us. And I was crying silently in a room. Then he brought my Vadina and said, “Come, I will introduce you to a big man (Pedda Manishi) today.” They both were laughing while they found the reason for my tears.
Then, following years, I was taken to Chennai (then Madras) to stay with Annaya and Vadina. I don’t have enough words for the love and care they showered on me.
I had seen his struggle, hard work and injuries in shoots. Everyday he used to reach home in the middle of the night after 18 hours shift of laborious work in his sweat-drenched costumes and shoes in the Chennai’s heat and humidity; with hardly any strength to stand…
I used to feel guilty for living off on his hard work and sacrifice. But he never even uttered a word about my academic failures and lack of direction in my life.
The way he lighted up our family and relatives with his generosity and he extended the same spirit to his friends, producers, film fraternity and everyone he touched. He is one of the primary and key persons who acted as a cultural bridge between the South and Hindi film industry.He always believed in Indian cinema. Pratibandh and Aaj Ka GoondaRaj were two of his blockbusters in Hindi.
A tech-savvy person, his astounding medical knowledge, his philanthropic nature, a family man, superstardom to megastardom, Central Cabinet Minister, National Awards, highest civilian honors (Padma Vibhushan).
What he hadn’t seen and achieved, but he never rests. After a major spinal operation recently, he bounces back within no time with his strength training and goes back to work. Like a city never sleeps, he’s a man who never rests. He’s born with an unstoppable motor within. That’s why he’s become our beloved ‘Mega Star’ and my only Hero.
Let ‘Mother Nature’ provide you my Dear Annaya @KChirutweets abundant health, super strength and astounding victories on your life path.
Wishing my Annaya on his birthday is not a formality but a gentle reminder to many like me ; how his life has impacted, influenced and transformed millions like me to build a better future and to lay a stronger foundations for the land of Bharath -we all adore and worship.
Jai Hind !!
#HBDMegastarChiranjeevi
For your kind information veedu @pavanjannu6324 evadiki msg chesina ignore cheyandi scammer gadu veeedu 1 year ga idhy pani accounts change cheyadam money dengeyadam
Rt cheyandra post kanipisthe kondharu aina scam avvakunda untaru