[๐ฃ]
Video campaign Adidas #Felix juga ada di Foot Locker Grand Indonesia, Jakarta Pusat! ๐ฅฐ
Adidas Store-nya masih direnovasi kalau di GI yaa~
#FELIXxADIDAS
Help RT
WTS want to sell
Stray Kids SKZ 6th Fanmeeting STAY in Our Little House
4 April: 1 tix 206 / 203
5 April: 1 tix 214
โผ๏ธselling tickets only, please give the fanmeeting gift to me (to my friend at venue)
โผ๏ธ DM for price
Super Junior Super Show 10 SS10 SJ-Core
3 April: 1 tix sec 39
5 April: 1 tix sec 45
โผ๏ธ DM for price
The Musical Death Note
7 April, 7 pm KST
Casts: Kim Junsu, Kyuhyun
1 VIP tix
โผ๏ธ DM for price
Delivery method: Log into my account & Iโll lend you my ID
๐ please dm if youโre interested. Rush order not accepted as Iโm currently resting.
Rfs:
All tickets are ready, flights are booked, but it seems like this time is not my time to go to Stray Kids 6th fanmeeting, Super Junior Encore Show, & Death Note Musical Kyuhyun & Junsu ๐ฅฒ๐ฅฒ๐ฅฒ Iโm very sad right now coz I was really looking forward for this trip, but life had other plans & my health has to come first.
It is especially hard coz this will be my first time missing skz ๐ฐ๐ท show since 2023, but I hope to meet them again soon next time, stronger & healthier๐
PRE ORDER
Stray Kids 6TH FANMEETING
.ใปโญ ๐ฆ๐ง๐๐ฌ ๐ถ๐ป ๐ข๐๐ฟ ๐๐ถ๐๐๐น๐ฒ ๐๐ผ๐๐๐ฒ โญใป.
[ONLINE]
(EARLY ACCESS)
โ GO LINE
๐Tangerang
Start Shipping 30 Maret 2026
DM For Order
Please help RT
X Twitter whatever it is do your magic please
Siapapun yang nemu & ngambil boneka han quokka skzoo pake outfit hitam yang jatuh di Grand Indonesia kemarin hari Rabu tanggal 25 Feb jam 20:35 depan Oma Elly & Guardian tolong balikin ke aku please. Ada cash prize nya.
Kasir Oma Elly bilang bonekanya jatuh & pas temennya mau ngambilin selesai layanin customer, bonekanya udah hilang ๐๐ cuma dalam hitungan menit.
Tolong balikin ya kalo ada yang nemu. please soalnya itu kesayangan aku banget๐๐๐๐
What do you mean gue nonton di GI jam 7 MALEM photocardsnya udah habis dari jam counter buka 11.30 karena orang-orang udah ngantri dari jam 9 mall blm buka?? Gak sanggupppp
Kalo ada GO yg nimbun pc di sini sebel si wkwkwk