bener2 suka bgt ngeliat dreamies tuh mereka words of affirmation bgt dan selalu appreciate satu sama lain.. kayak dikit2 “good job” “you can do it too” “you did great” huhu my lovely dream
ada sesuatu yang bikin gue ngerasa dream jeju setara sama 7llin, jelas 7llin’ the Dream masih on top, tapi kayak Dream Jeju ini apa yah… apalagi rilis setelah survive mode april to agustus, mereka renew contract, fanmeet 🥺🖤 kayak pelipur lara bgt
Guys, sebuah tips supaya nge-kpop itu menyenangkan. Lihat betapa bahagianya saat mereka bersama. Hilangkan fikiran negatif kalian. Hilangkan rasa iri dengki. Kpop itu seru kalo dibawa seru
SESERU INI LOHHHH
YANG SUKA MEMELINTIR KETIKAN ORANG
GADIAJAK 😇😇
realizing how much i love nct dream and their dynamic because i'm smiling ear to ear for 30 minutes straight just from watching 6 grown men having fun in jeju
realizing how much i love nct dream and their dynamic because i'm smiling ear to ear for 30 minutes straight just from watching 6 grown men having fun in jeju
Who said the 10th-anniversary party ends in a day?
The celebration is not over yet!
We’re still celebrating 10 amazing years with NCTzens!
Thank you all for always being here for us 💚
Check ‘NCT DREAM’s Albums’
https://t.co/pClNDYHIcW
#NCTDREAM#NCTDREAM_10TH_ANNIVERSARY