@chocoicedcoffee @meAndmountains2 Han meray pass bhi aya tha . Kehta kuch nai kaha π . Unfortunately short tempered kay sath sath short memory ka bhi issue hai inko
@meAndmountains2@bareeratahir Nai esay thori hota hai bhai ?
Senior hain yeah to hamaray naozubillah khuda hi ban gye hain π.
Kash β waqt ki pabandi β wala essay achay say parha hota inhoon nay bhi
Pakistan and these soo called ramzan transmissionsβ¦.. where people singing naat at pop music, third class hosts standing in center with half head covered with duppatta and fake extensions being completely visibleβ¦.
Alas!
I canβt understand why does govt. allows all thisβ¦β¦
You hurt someone to an extent that it costs them mentally, physically and in every possible aspect. But then you come back and behave as if nothing ever happened, while keeping the bits of your toxic traits still intact. You deserve to be slapped hard and kicked out, wake up!
Shit education system totally prevailingβ¦. Session kay start mein conferences attend karwao , which has nothing to do with us β¦ or end pay exams, terms or sendups rakh doβ¦.
Phir kehtay hain result acha nai aya π
@CristaaGalli Mein nay to seniors kay bhi 1st year kay according save kiey howay ππ uskay according woh bhi 3rd year mein mein bhi 3rd year mein ππ