@chocoicedcoffee @meAndmountains2 Han meray pass bhi aya tha . Kehta kuch nai kaha ๐ . Unfortunately short tempered kay sath sath short memory ka bhi issue hai inko
@meAndmountains2@bareeratahir Nai esay thori hota hai bhai ?
Senior hain yeah to hamaray naozubillah khuda hi ban gye hain ๐.
Kash โ waqt ki pabandi โ wala essay achay say parha hota inhoon nay bhi
Pakistan and these soo called ramzan transmissionsโฆ.. where people singing naat at pop music, third class hosts standing in center with half head covered with duppatta and fake extensions being completely visibleโฆ.
Alas!
I canโt understand why does govt. allows all thisโฆโฆ
You hurt someone to an extent that it costs them mentally, physically and in every possible aspect. But then you come back and behave as if nothing ever happened, while keeping the bits of your toxic traits still intact. You deserve to be slapped hard and kicked out, wake up!
Shit education system totally prevailingโฆ. Session kay start mein conferences attend karwao , which has nothing to do with us โฆ or end pay exams, terms or sendups rakh doโฆ.
Phir kehtay hain result acha nai aya ๐
@CristaaGalli Mein nay to seniors kay bhi 1st year kay according save kiey howay ๐๐ uskay according woh bhi 3rd year mein mein bhi 3rd year mein ๐๐